Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Marta PAPOUSKOVA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 11th, 333 m: 11th, 500 m: 8th, 777 m: 8th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 9th, 222 meter: 9th, 333 meter: 11th, 500 meter: 6th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 12th, 333 meter: 14th, 500 meter: 9th, 777 meter: 10th | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Junior E Girls | Overall Ranking: 5th, 333 meter: 13th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 4th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
37 | .558 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
38 | .019 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
38 | .252 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
38 | .360 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
38 | .547 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
38 | .714 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
38 | .743 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
38 | .826 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
39 | .378 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
39 | .652 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
39 | .794 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
39 | .813 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
40 | .842 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
55 | .159 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .578 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
55 | .838 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .271 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
56 | .460 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .749 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .824 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .942 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
57 | .123 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .058 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
59 | .243 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
59 | .315 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
59 | .423 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
59 | .593 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
|
|