Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Laura NEVRELOVA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/11/19 | Dresden GER | German Junior Challenge Cup 1 | AK F (lang) | 222 meter: 3rd, 500 meter: 2nd | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior F Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 222 meter: 2nd, 333 meter: 6th, 500 meter: 2nd | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR F LADY | Overall Ranking: 1st, 222 meter: 1st, 333 meter: 1st | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Junior F Girls | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 222 meter: 5th, 333 meter: 5th, 500 meter: 2nd | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | LG 5 | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 333 meter: 4th, 500 meter(1): 3rd, 500 meter(2): 3rd |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
222 meter |
28 | .533 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
28 | .698 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
28 | .737 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
28 | .741 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 1 | |
28 | .792 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
29 | .109 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
29 | .499 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
29 | .834 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
29 | .989 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
30 | .252 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
30 | .366 | 09/11/19 | Dresden GER | German Junior Challenge Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
30 | .843 | 09/11/19 | Dresden GER | German Junior Challenge Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
333 meter |
40 | .807 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
40 | .808 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
41 | .631 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
41 | .702 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
41 | .924 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
41 | .925 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 1 | |
41 | .948 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
42 | .607 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
43 | .146 | 16/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
43 | .668 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
44 | .472 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .160 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
59 | .514 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .188 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .598 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:00 | .627 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .164 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .801 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .220 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .591 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .956 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .203 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:03 | .318 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:04 | .605 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:06 | .062 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:06 | .895 | 09/11/19 | Dresden GER | German Junior Challenge Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:07 | .163 | 09/11/19 | Dresden GER | German Junior Challenge Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:58 | .101 | 15/02/20 | Jaszbereny HUN | 4th Jasz Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (KS Benatky: Laura Nevrelova, Julie Pnovska, Sarka Sejpalova) |
| P | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (KS Benatky: Laura Nevrelova, Julie Pnovska, Sarka Sejpalova) |
|
|
|
|