Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Junior C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 8th, 777 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 8th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 m: 3rd, 1000 m: 5th, 1500 m: 5th | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 21st, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 20th, 1500 meter: 18th | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | JUNIOR C GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 m: 5th, 1000 m: 10th, 1500 m: 8th | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Junior C Girls | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 8th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 8th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
51 | .532 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .708 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .769 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .851 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .884 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .958 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .026 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .050 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
52 | .125 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .210 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .401 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
52 | .406 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .436 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .483 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .543 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .613 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .778 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .822 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .938 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .209 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
| P | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:22 | .624 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .823 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .231 | 01/09/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:43 | .995 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .687 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .163 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:45 | .352 | 09/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .550 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:46 | .997 | 19/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .083 | 10/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .807 | 30/11/99 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .413 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .484 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .491 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:49 | .123 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .911 | 30/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .460 | 31/08/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | 9th STEZ Cup + Olympic Hopes 2019 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:52 | .527 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:41 | .739 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:44 | .876 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
2:45 | .491 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
2:45 | .867 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:47 | .273 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
2:47 | .417 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:48 | .854 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:49 | .295 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:53 | .696 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:55 | .360 | 08/11/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
2:56 | .726 | 29/11/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
2:57 | .446 | 18/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
3:04 | .787 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:16 | .763 | 01/12/19 | Budapest HUN | 28th Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STC Zdar n/Sazavou: Barbora Gáková, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova) |
3:17 | .692 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STCZ ZDAR: Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova) |
3:17 | .692 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STCZ ZDAR: Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova) |
3:17 | .692 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STCZ ZDAR: Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova) |
3:17 | .692 | 20/10/19 | Benatky n/J. CZE | Danubia Cup 2 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STCZ ZDAR: Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Barbora Gáková, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova) |
3:18 | .741 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (STCZ ZDAR: Barbora Gáková, Kristyna Kudlackova, Eliska Kudlackova) |
|
|
|
|