Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Nijmegen
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Ljiljana RADELJA

Name: Ljiljana Radelja
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2020/2021)
Home Country: Croatia
Club: KBK Meteor, Zagreb
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter26.79722/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
333 meter38.56007/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2
500 meter58.28921/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
777 meter1:33.05507/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2
1000 meter2:21.70508/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo Open

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
18/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampDivision 2
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   222 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
12/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1JUNIOR E GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 m: 8th,   500 m: 7th,   777 m: 11th
29/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupJunior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   333 meter: 20th,   500 meter: 19th,   777 meter: 20th
07/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Junior E Girls
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 8th
01/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiJUNIOR E LADY
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 8th,   500 meter: 15th
08/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenJunior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR E GIRLS
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   222 m: 7th,   333 m: 7th,   500 m: 7th

Results in season 2019/2020:
222 meter
26.79722/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
27.06722/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
28.35718/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampSemi Final, Group 1 
28.59118/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampHeats, Group 1 
30.12018/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampFinal, Group 2 
 
333 meter
38.56007/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 2 
38.72801/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
38.76302/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 1 
38.79907/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
39.06430/11/99Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
39.06523/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
39.15607/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
40.23001/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiHeats, Group 1 
40.35807/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Semi Final, Group 1 
40.37230/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
40.46512/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
41.20130/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 5 
41.38512/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 2 
41.86512/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Semi Final, Group 1 
48.73902/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 2 
 
500 meter
58.28921/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
58.64008/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 2 
58.94008/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
58.95621/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
59.15413/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 2 
59.31401/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 4 
59.43801/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 2 
59.44313/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
59.62901/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 3 
59.78308/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:00.88918/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampFinal, Group 2 
1:01.28518/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampSemi Final, Group 1 
1:04.02618/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampHeats, Group 1 
1:04.39108/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:04.78208/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:05.99330/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:08.28901/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:33.05507/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 2 
1:33.57029/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
1:34.07407/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
1:35.30729/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 4 
1:37.64912/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 2 
1:38.57209/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:39.08012/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
1:42.31309/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
2:21.70508/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:23.20108/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenHeats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:39.41008/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
(Meteor Zagreb: Riana Brica, Tonka Horvat, Ljiljana Radelja)
P12/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 1 
(METEOR: Riana Brica, Nina Graljuk, Ljiljana Radelja)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers