Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Assen GYUROV
Classifications in season 2017/2018: |
08/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Junior C Boys | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1500 meter: 9th | 13/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Junior E Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 222 meter: 2nd, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 24/11/17 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 | Junior E Boys | Overall Ranking: 1st, 333 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st | 01/12/17 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Junior E Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 2nd | 15/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 17/03/18 | Sofia BUL | BUL - National Championships - Overall | Junior E Boys | Overall Ranking: 1st, 333 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st |
Results in season 2017/2018: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
35 | .425 | 15/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Final, Group 1 | |
35 | .573 | 17/03/18 | Sofia BUL | BUL - National Championships - Overall | Final, Group 1 | |
35 | .954 | 25/11/17 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 | Final, Group 1 | |
35 | .973 | 02/12/17 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
36 | .489 | 02/12/17 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
36 | .530 | 25/11/17 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
36 | .755 | 15/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
36 | .783 | 25/11/17 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
36 | .968 | 02/12/17 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
37 | .037 | 15/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
500 meter |
52 | .704 | 16/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .422 | 26/11/17 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 | Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .184 | 09/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .225 | 18/03/18 | Sofia BUL | BUL - National Championships - Overall | Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .304 | 09/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .722 | 25/11/17 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .043 | 14/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .570 | 25/11/17 | Sofia BUL | Danubia-3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .109 | 14/10/17 | Benatky CZE | Danubia-2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .256 | 03/12/17 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:06 | .569 | 16/12/17 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia-4 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:14 | .821 | 09/09/17 | Graz AUT | Danubia-1 (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 03/12/17 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
|
|