Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Ilias PEETERS
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Men Senior/Jun.A | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 7th | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Jun ABC/Sen Div A | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 4th | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Men Junior A | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 meter: 24th, 1000 meter: 24th, 1500 meter: 10th | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Men Junior A | Overall Ranking: 35th, 500 meter: 34th, 1000 meter: 31st, 1500 meter: 30th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Men Junior A | Overall Ranking: 25th, 500 meter: 27th, 1000 meter: 25th, 1500 meter: 24th | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Men Junior A/B+Sen | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 meter: 23rd, 1000 meter: 15th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
45 | .795 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .295 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
46 | .523 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
46 | .560 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
47 | .078 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group F | |
47 | .559 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
47 | .762 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
47 | .930 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .06 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .157 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .097 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .76 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .82 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:01 | .830 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group F | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:34 | .603 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:35 | .368 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:35 | .644 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
1:37 | .021 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .139 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:38 | .925 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:39 | .880 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:39 | .922 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:41 | .163 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group E | |
1:44 | .011 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:44 | .40 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Super Final, Group 3 | |
1:44 | .766 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group E | |
2:02 | .742 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
| P | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group C | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:19 | .115 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Belgium: Ilias Peeters, Leander Schepers, Warre Van Damme, Rino Vanhooren) |
4:26 | .993 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group A | |
| (IRTA: Jay Janssens, Ilias Peeters, Ward Pétré, Koen Turcksin) |
4:53 | .00 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (BELLU: Larsen Casubolo, Jimmy Kiesgen, Warre Noiron, Ilias Peeters) |
|
|
|
|