Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Lowie DEKENS
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 10th | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Jun D | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 15th | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 12th | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 4th | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 9th, 333 meter: 10th | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Jun DEF Div A | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 32nd, 500 meter: 32nd, 777 meter: 28th, 1000 meter: 34th | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Men Junior C/D | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 7th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
53 | .013 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
53 | .084 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group B | |
53 | .27 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .064 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
54 | .253 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group D | |
54 | .404 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group H | |
54 | .565 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
55 | .85 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .97 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .00 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
56 | .25 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
56 | .35 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Super Final, Group 3 | |
57 | .27 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
58 | .085 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
58 | .272 | 19/10/19 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
58 | .45 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:00 | .35 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:03 | .74 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:06 | .64 | 10/11/19 | Nijmegen NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 2 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:08 | .56 | 26/01/20 | Tilburg NED | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:08 | .91 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:09 | .775 | 01/03/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group A | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:24 | .498 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group B | |
1:24 | .674 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:24 | .940 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:25 | .047 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
1:25 | .357 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:25 | .978 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:26 | .433 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
1:27 | .001 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group F | |
1:30 | .62 | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .20 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Super Final, Group 3 | |
1:34 | .086 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:39 | .595 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group F | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:40 | .488 | 29/02/20 | Hasselt BEL | Speculaas Cup | Final, Group A | |
| (De Schaverdijn 1: Lowie Dekens, Zander Liekens, Mirthe Michielsen, Jesse-Jan Rayen) |
4:00 | .19 | 22/12/19 | Kockelscheuer LUX | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (YDS2: Lowie Dekens, Edoardo Detournay, Zander Liekens, Jesse-Jan Rayen) |
4:31 | .00 | 29/09/19 | Hasselt BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (YDS: Lowie Dekens, Yarno Ketelslegers, Zander Liekens, Jesse-Jan Rayen) |
| P | 30/11/19 | Liedekerke BEL | Interregional series - Beneluxcup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (YDS: Lowie Dekens, Edoardo Detournay, Zander Liekens, Jesse-Jan Rayen) |
|
|
|
|