Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KUBOK ROSSII 3 - ST. PETERBURG OPEN - St. Peterburg, Russia - 21-23 November 2012
 
Heats 1500 meter Men
  6 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Nikita VOTYAKOV  NIZH2:36.160Q
2.249 Artem AYRANETYAN  PEN2:36.370Q
3.324 Artem DENISOV  MOO2:36.520Q
4.494 Mikhail LAVEYKIN  PET2:41.520 
5.556 Maxim KARPOV  PET3:03.560
6.616 Kirill VORONIN  MOS3:11.520
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Aleksey KOROBOV  NIZH2:47.200Q
2.242 Alexander SHUBEKIN  SMO2:47.430Q
3.347 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV  MOO2:47.690Q
4.425 Vadim MURAVYEV  MOO2:49.830 
5.517 Mikhail RAZHIN  MOS2:50.030
6.691 Alexander SHARISHOV  PET2:58.890
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Dmitry MIGUNOV  BAS2:32.770Q
2.240 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  SMO2:32.980Q
3.322 Maksim BARANOVSKIY  MOO2:34.070Q
4.445 Daniil EIBOG  TVE2:34.330 
5.595 Daniil KEVBRIN  SVE2:37.390
621 Vitaliy FEOKTISTOV  MOOP
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Dmitry MYASNIKOV  BAS2:38.460Q
2.223 Pavel GAVRILOV  MOO2:38.780Q
3.312 Sergey VOYNOV  MOS2:39.630Q
4.443 Vyacheslav SELEZNEV  SMO2:43.020 
5.590 Artem VOLOCHAN  PET2:46.490
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Ruslan RAGIMOV  NIZH2:31.290Q
2.244 Ivan BELONOZHKIN  SMO2:31.520Q
3.396 Nikita BARTASCHUK  SVE2:31.790Q
4.426 Danil MARTINENKO  MOO2:34.480 
5.546 Anton SIMON  TVE3:03.880
619 Vadim FEDOROV  YARP
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Nikita BARTASCHUK  YAR2:29.260Q
2.214 Denis ARLIMOV  MOS2:30.250Q
3.320 Mikhail YEMELIN  MOO2:32.660Q
4.455 Petr PROSOLENKO  NIZH2:34.980 
5.592 Dmitriy NIKITIN  PET2:38.860


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV