Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KUBOK ROSSII 3 - ST. PETERBURG OPEN - St. Peterburg, Russia - 21-23 November 2012
 
Final 500 meter Men
 Race 29, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV  MOO47.020 
2.219 Vadim FEDOROV  YAR47.350
3.390 Artem VOLOCHAN  PET48.600
4.491 Alexander SHARISHOV  PET49.360
5.556 Maxim KARPOV  PET1:15.480
 Race 30, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Vitaliy FEOKTISTOV  MOO46.830 
2.216 Kirill VORONIN  MOS48.750
3.394 Mikhail LAVEYKIN  PET1:16.700
4.492 Dmitriy NIKITIN  PET1:37.500
 Race 31, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Artem DENISOV  MOO46.600 
2.225 Vadim MURAVYEV  MOO46.810
3.396 Nikita BARTASCHUK  SVE47.110
4.455 Petr PROSOLENKO  NIZH47.430
 Race 32, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Anton SIMON  TVE44.840 
2.245 Daniil EIBOG  TVE45.060
3.326 Danil MARTINENKO  MOO45.210
4.443 Vyacheslav SELEZNEV  SMO49.000
 Race 33, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Ivan BELONOZHKIN  SMO44.680 
2.214 Denis ARLIMOV  MOS44.880
3.349 Artem AYRANETYAN  PEN45.310
 Race 34, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Nikita BARTASCHUK  YAR45.380 
2.222 Maksim BARANOVSKIY  MOO45.600
3.312 Sergey VOYNOV  MOS45.680
4.420 Mikhail YEMELIN  MOO45.920
 Race 35, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY  SMO44.480 
2.250 Aleksey KOROBOV  NIZH44.810
3.323 Pavel GAVRILOV  MOO45.020
4.451 Nikita VOTYAKOV  NIZH45.190
 Race 36, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Dmitry MIGUNOV  BAS42.85034 
2.215 Dmitry MYASNIKOV  BAS43.32021
3.342 Alexander SHUBEKIN  SMO43.64013
4.452 Ruslan RAGIMOV  NIZH43.9908


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV