Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN – DANUBIA 5 - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2013
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 127, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Natálie POPLOVA  CZE1:46.807Q
2.2181 Melanie BRANTNER  AUT1:46.912Q
3.344 Magdalena TYMOCZKO  MOSIR1:47.925 
4.4114 Albena STOIMENOVA  SCIB2:04.665
 Race 128, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.140 Katarina BURIC  MET1:57.197Q
2.243 Angela MICCOLI  MOSIR1:57.299Q
3.386 Teodora PANA  ROU2:11.028 
4.485 Katalin KOVACS  ROU2:37.668
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 129, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1113 Marina LUKANOVA  SCIB1:51.810Q
2.2151 Petra SULOVSKA  SVK1:52.075Q
3.341 Natalija SMOGAR  MET2:01.787 
4.458 Agata GRES  POL2:04.788
 Race 130, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Renata SZOCS  ROU1:43.245Q
2.250 BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna  PKSE1:43.586Q
3.347 Diana ALIMBEKOVA  PET1:43.629 
4.448 Aleksandra GRAKHOVSKAYA  PET1:44.161
5.531 Ieva HAINO  LAT1:44.984
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 131, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Ekaterina STRELKOVA  RUS1:46.184Q
2.259 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL1:46.493Q
3.332 Marta PASKEVICA  LAT1:47.504 
4.413 KIS Virag  JSE1:47.627
 Race 132, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1:45.007Q
2.297 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:45.131Q
3.3100 Valeriya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:46.210 
4.46 Tereza KOLESARIKOVA  CZE1:46.314


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo