Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN – DANUBIA 5 - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2013
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior B Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 116, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS-    Q
2.213 KIS Virag  JSE-    Q
3.350 BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna  PKSE-    ADV
 Race 117, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS1:46.480Q
2.232 Marta PASKEVICA  LAT1:47.984Q
3.341 Natalija SMOGAR  MET1:48.121q
4.443 Angela MICCOLI  MOSIR1:58.205
 Race 118, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Tereza KOLESARIKOVA  CZE1:52.823Q
2.2113 Marina LUKANOVA  SCIB1:53.806Q
3.386 Teodora PANA  ROU1:55.908 
451 TOTH Timea  PKSEDNS
 Race 119, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL1:46.462Q
2.231 Ieva HAINO  LAT1:47.139Q
3.348 Aleksandra GRAKHOVSKAYA  PET1:47.213q
4.4114 Albena STOIMENOVA  SCIB2:06.183
 Race 120, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Renata SZOCS  ROU1:47.023Q
2.258 Agata GRES  POL1:48.174Q
3.3181 Melanie BRANTNER  AUT1:48.531 
 Race 121, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Valeriya ZAKHAROVA  RUS1:54.689Q
2.247 Diana ALIMBEKOVA  PET1:54.883Q
3.37 Natálie POPLOVA  CZE1:55.050 
4.444 Magdalena TYMOCZKO  MOSIR2:27.865
 Race 122, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Ekaterina STRELKOVA  RUS1:53.725Q
2.2151 Petra SULOVSKA  SVK1:54.894Q
3.340 Katarina BURIC  MET1:54.938 
4.485 Katalin KOVACS  ROU1:57.281


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo