Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN – DANUBIA 5 - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2013
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior B Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 97, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Natálie POPLOVA  CZE52.655Q
2.244 Magdalena TYMOCZKO  MOSIR53.820Q
3.385 Katalin KOVACS  ROU55.418q
 Race 98, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1181 Melanie BRANTNER  AUT51.599Q
2.286 Teodora PANA  ROU53.309Q
3.3114 Albena STOIMENOVA  SCIB58.089 
 Race 99, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS47.696Q
2.213 KIS Virag  JSE50.416Q
3.343 Angela MICCOLI  MOSIR53.734q
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 100, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL-    Q
2.26 Tereza KOLESARIKOVA  CZE-    Q
3.347 Diana ALIMBEKOVA  PET-     
4.4151 Petra SULOVSKA  SVK-    
 Race 101, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Valeriya ZAKHAROVA  RUS49.167Q
2.258 Agata GRES  POL50.121Q
3.340 Katarina BURIC  MET50.230 
4.432 Marta PASKEVICA  LAT50.303
 Race 102, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS47.061Q
2.287 Renata SZOCS  ROU48.091Q
3.3113 Marina LUKANOVA  SCIB50.555 
4.450 BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna  PKSE50.570
 Race 103, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Ekaterina STRELKOVA  RUS48.089Q
2.241 Natalija SMOGAR  MET50.069Q
3.348 Aleksandra GRAKHOVSKAYA  PET51.361 
4.431 Ieva HAINO  LAT51.410


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports