Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PANNONIA OPEN – DANUBIA 5 - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2013
 
Heats 500 meter Junior B Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 90, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Magdalena WARAKOMSKA  POL50.755Q
2.2113 Marina LUKANOVA  SCIB52.673Q
3.37 Natálie POPLOVA  CZE52.976 
4.443 Angela MICCOLI  MOSIR1:10.260
 Race 91, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS49.830Q
2.258 Agata GRES  POL50.460Q
3.3181 Melanie BRANTNER  AUT51.139 
 Race 92, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Marta PASKEVICA  LAT50.805Q
2.240 Katarina BURIC  MET50.894Q
3.347 Diana ALIMBEKOVA  PET51.118q
4.486 Teodora PANA  ROU53.053
 Race 93, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Ekaterina STRELKOVA  RUS48.377Q
2.241 Natalija SMOGAR  MET50.820Q
3.350 BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna  PKSE50.988q
 Race 94, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Tereza KOLESARIKOVA  CZE48.688Q
2.248 Aleksandra GRAKHOVSKAYA  PET51.483Q
3.397 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS56.298 
451 TOTH Timea  PKSEDNS
 Race 95, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Valeriya ZAKHAROVA  RUS50.040Q
2.2151 Petra SULOVSKA  SVK51.226Q
3.313 KIS Virag  JSE51.506 
4.485 Katalin KOVACS  ROU1:22.535
 Race 96, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Renata SZOCS  ROU50.544Q
2.231 Ieva HAINO  LAT52.712Q
3.344 Magdalena TYMOCZKO  MOSIR54.462 
4.4114 Albena STOIMENOVA  SCIB1:01.584


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro