Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CZECH OPEN – DANUBIA SERIES - Benatky n/J., Czech Republic - 16-18 November 2012
 
Heats 500 meter Junior B Ladies
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 85, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1106 Oliwia GAWLICA  POL50.564Q
2.277 Natalija SMOGAR  MET51.829Q
3.397 Polina PRONEVA  PET51.942q
4.471 Marta PASKEVICA  LAT52.783
 Race 86, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Valeriya ZAKHAROVA  RUS49.377Q
2.225 KIS Virag  HUN50.777Q
3.3180 Petra SULOVSKA  SVK50.928q
4.481 Angela MICCOLI  MOSIR56.720
 Race 87, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1135 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS48.768Q
2.282 Magdalena TYMOCZKO  MOSIR53.543Q
3.3123 Teodora PANA  ROU53.687 
4.496 Diana ALIMBEKOVA  PET1:02.993ADV
5107 Agata GRES  POLP
 Race 88, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL48.126Q
2.249 Tereza KOLESARIKOVA  KSB48.454Q
3.3151 Marina LUKANOVA  SCIB51.183q
4.424 BORNEMISSZA Zsuzsanna  HUN51.537
5.576 Katarina BURIC  MET51.623
 Race 89, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Nikola MAZUR  POL49.208Q
2.226 TOTH Timea  HUN50.172Q
3.398 Anastasiia SAZONOVA  PET52.132 
4.4122 Katalin KOVACS  ROU1:03.250
 Race 90, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS48.071Q
2.2124 Renata SZOCS  ROU49.518Q
3.370 Ieva HAINO  LAT51.106q
4.41 Melanie BRANTNER  AUT51.159


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports