Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUSTRIAN OPEN/VIENNA CUP - DANUBIA SERIES  - Vienna, Austria - 5-7 October 2012
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Junior C Boys
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 182, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Davut TAHTACI  TUR1:51.491Q
2.243 Bogdan SIMONENKO  KIEV1:53.492Q
3.3110 Muhammet KARADENIZ  TUR1:53.733 
4.482 Ovidiu VOLMER  ROU1:55.441
 Race 183, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Oleh HANDEI  KIEV1:49.013Q
2.264 Aleksandr ZHUSHMANOV  PET1:49.515Q
3.3112 Okan TEPE  TUR1:50.861q
 Race 184, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Adam TIMAR  ROU1:47.604Q
2.299 Matej FILIP  STEZ1:47.871Q
3.375 Michael POPOV  POL1:48.472q
4.4108 Nurullah ACAR  TUR1:57.309
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 185, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT1:43.639Q
2.274 Jakub MOROZ  POL1:43.741Q
3.340 Andriy ANTOSHA  KIEV1:43.769 
4.462 Nikolai BAZHENOV  PET1:48.558
 Race 186, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 KOVACS Kornel  SPSC1:47.683Q
2.248 Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT1:47.744Q
3.3100 Matus RUSNÁK  STEZ1:48.573 
4.473 Marcin MICHALIS  POL1:49.597
 Race 187, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV1:49.641Q
2.27 Tarik OMERAGIC  BOSNA1:53.546Q
3.3109 Burak AKAR  TUR2:28.067 
472 Bartosz BIELECKI  POLP
 Race 188, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 LIU Shaoang  HUN1:45.552Q
2.280 Tamas ANTAL  ROU1:46.060Q
3.349 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT1:47.910 
4.463 Kirill KAPUSTKIN  PET1:48.923


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport