Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
AUSTRIAN OPEN/VIENNA CUP - DANUBIA SERIES  - Vienna, Austria - 5-7 October 2012
 
Heats 500 meter Junior C Boys
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 76, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 LIU Shaoang  HUN48.174Q
2.2100 Matus RUSNÁK  STEZ48.750Q
3.343 Bogdan SIMONENKO  KIEV49.095q
 Race 77, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 Michael POPOV  POL48.156Q
2.249 Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT50.200Q
3.362 Nikolai BAZHENOV  PET50.703 
4.441 Oleh HANDEI  KIEV52.572
 Race 78, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT48.753Q
2.280 Tamas ANTAL  ROU48.923Q
3.364 Aleksandr ZHUSHMANOV  PET49.294 
4.4110 Muhammet KARADENIZ  TUR49.629
 Race 79, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Tomass BAKEVICS  LAT49.187Q
2.282 Ovidiu VOLMER  ROU51.022Q
3.3112 Okan TEPE  TUR1:09.941 
4.473 Marcin MICHALIS  POL1:23.345
 Race 80, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Adam TIMAR  ROU47.832Q
2.240 Andriy ANTOSHA  KIEV47.897Q
3.3111 Davut TAHTACI  TUR48.362q
4.463 Kirill KAPUSTKIN  PET49.298
 Race 81, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 KOVACS Kornel  SPSC47.696Q
2.272 Bartosz BIELECKI  POL49.047Q
3.399 Matej FILIP  STEZ49.156 
4.4108 Nurullah ACAR  TUR53.423
 Race 82, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.142 Volodymyr HANDEI  KIEV46.619Q
2.27 Tarik OMERAGIC  BOSNA48.505Q
3.3109 Burak AKAR  TUR51.152 
4.474 Jakub MOROZ  POL1:17.103


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport