Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 1995 - Gjøvik, Norway - 17-19 March 1995
 
Heats 500 m Ladies
 Race 11, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Evgenia RADANOVA  BUL47.62 
2.50 Lee-Kyung CHUN  KOR47.81
3.22 Sandrine DAUDET  FRA48.85
 Race 12, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 WANG Chunlu  CHN47.49 
2.36 Ikue TESHIGAWARA  JPN48.53
3.29 Petra VINCZE  HUN48.71
4.44 Esmeralda OSSENDRIJVER  NED50.00
 Race 13, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.20 Dongxiang ZHANG  CHN47.41 
2.49 So-Hee KIM  KOR47.56
3.6 Ann EVERAERT  BEL49.88
 Race 14, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 YANG (A) Yang  CHN47.75 
2.12 Isabelle CHAREST  CAN47.45
3.33 Barbara BALDISSERA  ITA47.81
4.7 Yulia PAVLOVICH  BLR54.02
 Race 15, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Annie PERREAULT  CAN47.35 
2.60 Amy PETERSON  USA47.40
3.32 Katia COLTURI  ITA47.42
4.1 Silvia STEINER  AUT51.63
 Race 16, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.61 Karen CASHMAN  USA48.48 
2.23 Susanne BUSCH  GER48.72
3.41 Yelena SINITSYNA  KAZ1:00.54
4.37 Nobuko YAMADA  JPN1:00.68
 Race 17, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.51 KIM Yun-Mi  KOR48.18 
2.28 Debbie PALMER  GBR48.48
3.59 Natalia SVYERCHKOVA  UKR48.99
4.30 Olga KARELIN  ISR49.05
 Race 18, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.31 Marinella CANCLINI  ITA47.28 
2.43 Anke Jannie LANDMAN  NED48.32
3.15 Tania VICENT  CAN48.36
4.56 Tatiana NESTEROVA  RUS48.71


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer