Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS JUNIORS - Melbourne, Australia - 24-26 February 2012
 
Overall Classification Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR150050010001500Best time
1.162 PARK Seyeong  KOR84614142:20.059
2.161 LEE Hyo Been  KOR81621332:14.546
3.115 HAN Tianyu  CHN631482412:14.728
4.176 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA341436522:20.278
5.113 CHEN Dequan  CHN261677252:20.108
6.112 Alexandre ST JEAN  CAN2421431462:14.601
7.114 CHEN Guang  CHN82665152:16.365
8.160 KIM Joon Chun  KOR575572:16.465
9.139 Dan IWASA  JPN3992462:16.584
10.142 Hiroki YOKOYAMA  JPN461115202:19.966
11.151 Christiaan BÖKKERINK  NED48152582:17.170
12.131 BURJÁN Csaba  HUN50231892:20.983
13.109 Yoan GAUTHIER  CAN511610252:21.302
14.129 Pan To Barton LUI  HKG561911262:22.468
15.102 Pierre BODA  AUS562613172:21.807
16.175 Claude GILBERT  USA571332122:18.092
17.130 BÉRES Bence  HUN572712182:24.099
18.141 Kei SAITO  JPN571727132:19.842
19.177 James RODOWSKY  USA613120102:30.519
20.110 David GOULET  CAN651814332:21.374
21.147 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT662916212:32.233
22.152 Itzhak DE LAAT  NED702219292:20.038
23.166 Dmitry MIGUNOV  RUS72108542:17.100
24.127 Billy SIMMS  GBR732117352:23.471
25.168 Eduard STRELKOV  RUS743033112:20.390
26.126 Murray COCHRANE  GBR741429312:20.576
27.137 Tomas GIACOMELLI  ITA742521282:22.390
28.132 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN752823242:19.937
29.120 Milos APELTAUER  CZE822028342:21.622
30.136 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA891261162:16.943
31.107 Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL943635232:21.608
32.108 Tsvetan TSANKOV  BUL1003330372:33.046
33.165 Alexander BUBNOV  RUS1003436302:20.174
34.158 Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL1043550192:20.955
35.153 Mark PRINSEN  NED1103722512:23.340
36.123 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER11324262:23.335
37.145 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1164137382:32.718
38.144 Rinat MAZHENOV  KAZ1163839392:26.281
39.143 Aidar BEKZHANOV  KAZ1193422
40.163 István GÁL-ORAVECZ  ROU1204543322:24.314
41.121 Joel DUFTER  GER1233238532:32.941
42.104 Armstrong LAZENBY  AUS1233941432:26.752
43.155 Shaun COBURN  NZL1254431502:38.307
44.164 Emil IMRE  ROU1264040462:27.599
45.125 Josh CHEETHAM  GBR1305242362:49.723
46.124 Felix SPIEGL  GER1344351402:34.162
47.117 Mackenzie BLACKBURN  TPE1359
48.171 Menderes EREN  TUR1364646442:26.504
49.135 Andrea CASSINELLI  ITA1394927
50.118 Yu-Cheng LIN  TPE1394747452:29.030
51.170 Inan EREN  TUR1404944472:34.344
52.156 Christopher JARDEN  NZL1425545422:31.165
53.172 Serdar ILTIR  TUR1445152412:48.716
54.119 Yang-Chun WANG  TPE1494853482:30.007
55.103 Nathaniel HENRY  AUS1524258522:33.242
56.106 Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT1595654492:35.092
57.169 Kenneth Russell CHEW  SIN160534859
58.157 Benjamin WHITESIDE  NZL1605055552:37.970
59.101 Lucas PAREDES  ARG1705757562:43.685
60.149 De Vin WONG  MAS171585657
61.150 Zhen Wei YONG  MAS172536059
62.148 Harris RASHID  MAS175585958
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer