Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
STARCLASS 4 (NC) - Oberstdorf, Germany - 9-11 December 2011
Heats 777 meter Boys Novice
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 157, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
46
Luca LÖFFLER
ECO
1:18.234
Q
2.
1
73
Enrico SALINO
ITT
1:23.302
Q
3.
2
4
Davide TOMBOLATO
AEV
1:26.566
4.
3
136
Théo KHELLAF
USF
1:30.119
Race 158, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
129
Tjerk DE BOER
TRL
1:18.740
Q
2.
2
106
Marco PIACENTINI
SES
1:20.557
Q
3.
4
47
Robin TENZER
ECO
1:24.334
4.
1
139
Guillian VAN WAASDIJK
YDS
1:27.466
Race 159, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
34
Quentin FERCOQ
CVGH
1:19.421
Q
2.
1
119
Max VOULON
STB
1:20.163
Q
3.
3
96
Paolo BATTAIOLA
SCP
1:21.788
q
4.
4
107
Augusto DUZIONI
SES
1:21.965
5.
5
48
Marcel KLATT
ECO
1:32.927
Race 160, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
22
Mark CHONG
BOR
1:20.068
Q
2.
3
118
Tom HOFKER
STB
1:20.985
Q
3.
2
135
Loic SEGOR
USF
1:23.978
4.
1
89
Nicola BARON
PON
1:34.488
Race 161, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
95
Pietro SIGHEL
SCP
1:26.733
Q
2.
3
137
Corentin FREMONT
USO
1:27.135
Q
3.
4
117
Friso EMONS
STB
1:27.882
4.
1
27
Francesco OCHNER
CPP
1:32.497
Race 162, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
88
Michele CECON
PON
1:23.530
Q
2.
2
102
Erik VAN DER TOL
SCT
1:23.690
Q
3.
3
23
Pietro MARINELLI
BOR
1:23.926
q
4.
1
49
Valentin SCHWENDINGER
ECO
1:29.116
Race 163, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
134
Cyprien VACHERON
USF
1:23.692
Q
2.
4
130
Jasper BRUNSMANN
TRL
1:24.250
Q
3.
1
76
Niall TREACY
MIRC
1:26.599
4.
3
8
Alberto RAVA
AGO
1:27.167
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters