Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
MUNICH OPEN - JUNIOR CHALLENGE - Munchen, Germany - 12-13 February 2011
Final 333 meter Girls Novice
Race 197, Group I (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
103
Chantalle SCHLICHTING
ETR
41.288
2.
4
14
Veronica SCHOIBER
AUT
45.710
3.
3
177
Virginia ZINDLER
SLI
51.443
1
176
Sophie KOCH
SLI
DNS
5
93
Katrin SCHLEGEL
EGS
DNS
Race 198, Group H (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
49
Eva KASTENBAUER
DEC
41.395
2.
5
73
Sabrina LOHMAIER
ECK
42.478
3.
3
13
Manuela KARL
AUT
43.614
4.
4
175
Stephanie DROTLEFF
SLI
44.033
1
159
Jessica GOETT
MERC
DNS
Race 199, Group G (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
34
Giulia MAGRO
CGALE
39.917
2.
2
72
Franziska SCHÖNIG
ECK
40.260
3.
5
24
Jana MALIKOVA
BKN
41.760
4.
4
104
Leonie HERZOG
ETR
42.559
5.
1
85
Jil LINKA
ECO
47.438
Race 200, Group F (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
47
Anita DUMBERGER
DEC
39.190
2.
1
196
Kristyna MORAVCOVA
KSB
39.313
3.
4
134
Lisa LEUTHOLD
EVD
40.469
4.
2
92
Angela MOSER
EGS
-
Race 201, Group E (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
133
Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
EVD
38.516
2.
1
46
Anna-Lena PLEREITER
DEC
38.894
3.
2
102
Jessica MASBERG
ETR
39.442
4.
4
83
Sophia ECHTLER
ECO
39.590
Race 202, Group D (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
174
Mathilda HOLLREISER
SLI
37.439
2.
3
101
Janina BECKER
ETR
37.675
3.
2
132
Emily GLIEN
EVD
37.827
4.
4
71
Stephanie KRAUSE
ECK
38.187
5.
5
48
Melanie SCHWABL
DEC
53.373
Race 203, Group C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
129
Gina JACOBS
EVD
35.370
2.
1
100
Maria DEIKE
ETR
35.716
3.
2
131
Romy WENIGER
EVD
36.229
4.
4
173
Chichi ODENIGBO
SLI
37.206
5.
5
82
Isabel KLATT
ECO
55.756
Race 204, Group B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Petra VANKOVA
BZK
35.934
2.
3
128
Tina RIETZKE
EVD
36.188
3.
4
130
Aline LENKE
EVD
36.208
4.
2
153
Kristyna SULCOVA
KSB
36.378
Race 212, Group A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
127
Anna SEIDEL
EVD
33.863
34
2.
1
151
Milada DOSLA
KSB
33.951
21
3.
3
152
Michaela HRUZOVA
KSB
34.109
13
4.
4
33
Margaux MAURICE
CGALE
34.457
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters