Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Heats 500 meter Men Junior C
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 88, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1148 Alessandro PICCO  VGT46.587Q
2.31 Albie BARLOW  ALD46.640Q
3.456 David LINSE  IHCL48.975 
4.280 Sidoine CONESA  LUX49.071
5.5156 Bill VAN ENGELAND  YDS52.515
 Race 89, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.486 Kebba NJIE  NSV46.431Q
2.1142 Nathan MULLER  USO46.820Q
3.336 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV47.079
4.557 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL50.423
5.231 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC50.755
 Race 90, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.574 Jan MUCHKA  KSB46.474Q
2.292 Simone ZAMPEDRI  SCP48.644Q
3.12 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB49.877 
4.452 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW51.332
5.355 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCLP
 Race 91, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI47.301Q
2.45 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR48.400Q
3.238 Baptiste FAVRE  CST48.420
4.351 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW48.535
5.532 Mauro DEFRANCQ  BSC51.797
 Race 92, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.473 Samuel SULC  KSB45.774Q
2.293 Samuele SIGHEL  SCP48.235Q
3.199 Jurre NAUTA  SCT48.269
4.544 Justus BAUER  ETR48.330
5.330 Bent DECLERCK  BSC51.393
 Race 93, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.298 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT47.296Q
2.1109 Christian CATTANI  SES47.385Q
3.4124 Christiano DELGADO  SVU47.894
4.3121 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI48.090
 Race 94, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4108 Filippo PEZZONI  SES46.107Q
2.36 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR47.363Q
3.5126 Lars DIJCK  TRL49.387 
4.181 Karlo SULIC  MET49.611
5.253 Thomas DE WILDE  IDA50.335
 Race 95, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.390 Elio CALANCA  RPV46.015Q
2.2141 Lucas MOINDRON  USO47.449Q
3.5117 Leone CARPENE'  SGR49.143 
4.47 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR49.946
5.133 Youssef JALEL  CGALE51.017
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 166, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW48.812Q
2.2117 Leone CARPENE'  SGR48.814Q
3.37 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR48.990
4.433 Youssef JALEL  CGALE49.756
5.5156 Bill VAN ENGELAND  YDS49.788
 Race 167, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI48.086Q
2.22 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB49.284Q
3.452 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW49.913 
4.353 Thomas DE WILDE  IDA-    
 Race 168, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.555 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL47.428Q
2.144 Justus BAUER  ETR47.553Q
3.2126 Lars DIJCK  TRL47.891
4.357 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL48.541
5.431 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC-    
 Race 169, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 David LINSE  IHCL51.691Q
2.381 Karlo SULIC  MET51.839Q
3.532 Mauro DEFRANCQ  BSC52.448 
4.280 Sidoine CONESA  LUX-    
5.430 Bent DECLERCK  BSCDNF
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 170, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Kebba NJIE  NSV45.353Q
2.3109 Christian CATTANI  SES46.219Q
3.538 Baptiste FAVRE  CST47.703 
4.274 Jan MUCHKA  KSB-    
5.4141 Lucas MOINDRON  USOP
 Race 171, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Filippo PEZZONI  SES45.024Q
2.2148 Alessandro PICCO  VGT45.180Q
3.36 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR46.120
4.493 Samuele SIGHEL  SCP47.314
5.599 Jurre NAUTA  SCT47.664
 Race 172, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Elio CALANCA  RPV45.076Q
2.398 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT45.150Q
3.2142 Nathan MULLER  USO45.240
4.4124 Christiano DELGADO  SVU47.346
5.55 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR49.959
 Race 173, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Samuel SULC  KSB44.714Q
2.4120 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI46.005Q
3.336 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV46.131 
4.592 Simone ZAMPEDRI  SCP47.896
5.21 Albie BARLOW  ALD-    
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 183, Group 4     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.580 Sidoine CONESA  LUX49.876Q
2.133 Youssef JALEL  CGALE50.002Q
3.330 Bent DECLERCK  BSC50.360 
4.252 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW-    
5.431 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSCP
 Race 184, Group 4     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL51.673Q
2.453 Thomas DE WILDE  IDA59.348Q
3.332 Mauro DEFRANCQ  BSC-    
4.2156 Bill VAN ENGELAND  YDSP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 185, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2121 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI48.346Q
2.42 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB49.385Q
3.556 David LINSE  IHCL49.399
4.37 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR49.618
5.144 Justus BAUER  ETR-    
 Race 186, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5141 Lucas MOINDRON  USO47.160Q
2.1126 Lars DIJCK  TRL47.687Q
3.3117 Leone CARPENE'  SGR48.121 
4.251 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW48.243
5.481 Karlo SULIC  MET49.583
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 187, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR47.062Q
2.55 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR47.138Q
3.399 Jurre NAUTA  SCT47.360
4.293 Samuele SIGHEL  SCP48.722
5.492 Simone ZAMPEDRI  SCP-    
 Race 188, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV46.552Q
2.51 Albie BARLOW  ALD46.653Q
3.355 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL46.774 
4.438 Baptiste FAVRE  CST47.891
5.2124 Christiano DELGADO  SVU48.044
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 189, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.486 Kebba NJIE  NSV45.089Q
2.173 Samuel SULC  KSB45.174Q
3.298 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT45.906
4.5109 Christian CATTANI  SES46.278
5.3142 Nathan MULLER  USO47.329
 Race 190, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Filippo PEZZONI  SES45.780Q
2.290 Elio CALANCA  RPV46.028Q
3.3148 Alessandro PICCO  VGT46.129 
4.4120 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI46.277
5.574 Jan MUCHKA  KSBDNS
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 200, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4156 Bill VAN ENGELAND  YDS52.980
2.132 Mauro DEFRANCQ  BSC53.028
3.252 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW53.187
331 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSCYC
 Race 201, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Sidoine CONESA  LUX48.863
2.233 Youssef JALEL  CGALE49.254
3.457 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL49.765
4.330 Bent DECLERCK  BSC50.138
5.553 Thomas DE WILDE  IDA50.430
 Race 202, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 David LINSE  IHCL49.589
2.47 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR50.814
3.151 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW58.653
4.381 Karlo SULIC  MET1:06.156
5.544 Justus BAUER  ETR1:26.585
 Race 203, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1141 Lucas MOINDRON  USO46.416
2.2126 Lars DIJCK  TRL48.568
3.3117 Leone CARPENE'  SGR48.635
4.4121 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI48.661
5.52 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB48.823
 Race 204, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Jurre NAUTA  SCT48.033
2.238 Baptiste FAVRE  CST48.117
3.493 Samuele SIGHEL  SCP48.361
4.592 Simone ZAMPEDRI  SCP48.777
5.3124 Christiano DELGADO  SVU49.001
 Race 205, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.355 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL47.816
2.46 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR47.954
3.55 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR48.111
4.136 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV48.195
5.21 Albie BARLOW  ALD48.901
 Race 206, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1148 Alessandro PICCO  VGT45.6413 
2.2120 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI45.7762
3.3109 Christian CATTANI  SES46.4511
4.4142 Nathan MULLER  USO1:09.205
5.574 Jan MUCHKA  KSBDNS
 Race 207, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Kebba NJIE  NSV45.02134
2.273 Samuel SULC  KSB45.12121
3.3108 Filippo PEZZONI  SES45.37113
4.498 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT45.4198 
5.590 Elio CALANCA  RPV45.5905
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.86 Kebba NJIE  NSV1341|1|1|145.021
2.73 Samuel SULC  KSB2211|1|2|244.714
3.108 Filippo PEZZONI  SES3131|1|1|345.024
4.98 Jesper SCHMITZ  SCT481|2|3|445.150
5.90 Elio CALANCA  RPV551|1|2|545.076
  Final, Group 2
6.148 Alessandro PICCO  VGT131|2|3|145.180
7.120 Moritz KÜHNRICH  SLI221|2|4|245.776
8.109 Christian CATTANI  SES312|2|4|346.219
9.142 Nathan MULLER  USO42|3|5|445.240
10.74 Jan MUCHKA  KSB01|4|5|546.474
  Final, Group 3
11.55 Stan DE GRAAF  IHCL15|1|3|146.774
12.6 Andrea BELLOTTI  BOR22|3|1|246.120
13.5 Fabio BRACCHI  BOR32|5|2|347.138
14.36 Leonard TOMIMITSU  CNPV43|3|1|446.131
15.1 Albie BARLOW  ALD52|5|2|546.640
  Final, Group 4
16.99 Jurre NAUTA  SCT13|5|3|147.360
17.38 Baptiste FAVRE  CST23|3|4|247.703
18.93 Samuele SIGHEL  SCP32|4|4|347.314
19.92 Simone ZAMPEDRI  SCP42|4|5|447.896
20.124 Christiano DELGADO  SVU53|4|5|547.346
  Final, Group 5
21.141 Lucas MOINDRON  USO12|5|1|146.416
22.126 Lars DIJCK  TRL23|3|2|247.687
23.117 Leone CARPENE'  SGR33|2|3|348.121
24.121 Alexander ZABRODSKY  SLI44|1|1|448.086
25.2 Erwan KONIECZKO  ASMB53|2|2|548.823
  Final, Group 6
26.56 David LINSE  IHCL13|1|3|148.975
27.7 Diego SILVESTRI  BOR24|3|4|248.990
28.51 Mathieu VAN DER HORST  HVHW34|1|4|348.243
29.81 Karlo SULIC  MET44|2|5|449.583
30.44 Justus BAUER  ETR54|2|5|547.553
  Final, Group 7
31.80 Sidoine CONESA  LUX14|4|1|148.863
32.33 Youssef JALEL  CGALE25|4|2|249.254
33.57 Joris TOORNVLIET  IHCL34|4|1|348.541
34.30 Bent DECLERCK  BSC45|5|3|450.138
35.53 Thomas DE WILDE  IDA55|4|2|550.335
  Final, Group 8
36.156 Bill VAN ENGELAND  YDS15|5|4|149.788
37.32 Mauro DEFRANCQ  BSC25|3|3|251.797
38.52 Thomas VAN ZIJP  HVHW34|3|4|349.913
39.31 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSCP5|5|P50.755


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Bioracer