Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Women Junior C
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 47, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.476 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB2:42.850Q
2.3130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL2:44.463Q
3.247 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR2:46.330 
4.5151 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGT2:50.764
5.159 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL2:52.683
6.622 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR3:14.350
 Race 48, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO2:43.580Q
2.472 Sofija RODIC  INT2:44.360Q
3.239 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC2:44.930 
4.6131 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL2:45.545
5.719 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR2:49.138
6.1104 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT2:50.354
7.535 Pauline COUTARD  CGALE2:52.282
 Race 49, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Femke VENEMA  SVU2:49.318Q
2.3127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL2:49.462Q
3.418 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR2:49.614 
4.5103 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT2:50.114
5.640 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STC2:52.287
6.254 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA-    
 Race 50, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.516 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR2:52.164Q
2.658 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL2:53.584Q
3.1150 Viola COMBA  VGT3:09.534 
4.4138 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP3:10.102
5.283 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET3:11.586
6.3102 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCTP
 Race 51, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.334 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE2:59.923Q
2.4101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT3:00.032Q
3.542 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV3:00.232 
4.1129 Yente BROUWERS  TRL3:00.315
5.2122 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB3:01.604
6.620 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR3:04.683
 Race 52, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 Frida KISSMANN  ETR2:58.556Q
2.5128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL2:58.624Q
3.3123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG2:59.775 
4.243 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV3:02.468
5.621 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR3:06.127
6.168 Louise BEZEMER  IJA3:06.607
 Race 53, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT2:53.323Q
2.517 Serena COLA  BOR2:54.413Q
3.1119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF2:54.579 
4.667 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA2:56.466
5.4152 Serena MAUCERI  VGT2:58.282
6.248 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR-    
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Women Junior C
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 60, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB2:52.433Q
2.734 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE2:53.681Q
3.5128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL2:53.791 
4.217 Serena COLA  BOR2:55.509
5.446 Frida KISSMANN  ETR2:55.544
6.6123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG2:57.763
7.3119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF-    
 Race 61, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4125 Femke VENEMA  SVU2:50.500Q
2.1130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL2:50.683Q
3.616 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR2:51.181
4.5127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL2:52.012
5.7150 Viola COMBA  VGT2:52.240
6.347 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR2:52.407
7.239 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC2:53.134
 Race 62, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO2:43.762Q
2.4100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT2:44.089Q
3.6101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT2:44.195 
4.272 Sofija RODIC  INT2:44.597
5.558 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL2:47.659
6.318 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR2:51.431
7.742 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV2:52.515
 
Final 1500 meter Women Junior C
 Race 67, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.754 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA2:50.464
2.320 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR2:51.307
3.1104 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT2:51.944
4.468 Louise BEZEMER  IJA2:53.556
5.235 Pauline COUTARD  CGALE2:55.197
6.8102 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT2:58.526
7.522 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR3:17.830
8.648 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR3:45.508
 Race 68, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5122 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB2:45.548
2.783 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET2:45.694
3.240 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STC2:45.868
4.4152 Serena MAUCERI  VGT2:45.905
5.119 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR2:47.106
6.359 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL2:51.094
7.621 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR2:56.415
 Race 69, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.467 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA2:52.102
2.643 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV2:54.368
3.7138 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP3:12.854
4.1131 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL3:20.539
5.2103 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT3:20.550
6.3151 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGTP
6.5129 Yente BROUWERS  TRLP
 Race 70, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR3:00.545
2.6123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG3:00.903
3.247 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR3:01.544
4.342 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV3:02.900
5.7119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF3:37.889
6.546 Frida KISSMANN  ETRDNF
7.439 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STCP
 Race 71, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Sofija RODIC  INT2:48.6491
2.316 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR2:48.744 
3.6128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL2:49.229 
4.4127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL2:49.287
5.258 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL2:49.420
6.717 Serena COLA  BOR2:52.266
7.5150 Viola COMBA  VGT3:01.771
 Race 72, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO2:48.64734
2.2100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT2:48.96821
3.734 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE2:49.10913
4.676 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB2:49.2148
5.3101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT2:49.5885 
6.4125 Femke VENEMA  SVU2:49.9083
7.5130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL2:52.1432
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Women Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1341|1|12:43.580
2.100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT2211|2|22:44.089
3.34 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE3131|2|32:49.109
4.76 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB481|1|42:42.850
5.101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT552|3|52:44.195
6.125 Femke VENEMA  SVU631|1|62:49.318
7.130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL722|2|72:44.463
  Final, Group 2
8.72 Sofija RODIC  INT112|4|12:44.360
9.16 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR21|3|22:48.744
10.128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL32|3|32:49.229
11.127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL42|4|42:49.287
12.58 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL52|5|52:47.659
13.17 Serena COLA  BOR62|4|62:52.266
14.150 Viola COMBA  VGT73|5|72:52.240
  Final, Group 3
15.18 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR13|6|12:49.614
16.123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG23|6|22:57.763
17.47 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR33|6|32:46.330
18.42 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV43|7|42:52.515
19.119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF53|7|52:54.579
20.46 Frida KISSMANN  ETR01|5|62:55.544
21.39 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC03|7|72:44.930
  Final, Group 4
22.67 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA14|12:52.102
23.43 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV24|22:54.368
24.138 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP34|33:10.102
25.131 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL44|42:45.545
26.103 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT54|52:50.114
27.151 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGT04|62:50.764
28.129 Yente BROUWERS  TRL04|63:00.315
  Final, Group 5
29.122 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB15|12:45.548
30.83 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET25|22:45.694
31.40 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STC35|32:45.868
32.152 Serena MAUCERI  VGT45|42:45.905
33.19 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR55|52:47.106
34.59 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL65|62:51.094
35.21 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR75|72:56.415
  Final, Group 6
36.54 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA16|12:50.464
37.20 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR26|22:51.307
38.104 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT36|32:50.354
39.68 Louise BEZEMER  IJA46|42:53.556
40.35 Pauline COUTARD  CGALE57|52:52.282
41.102 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT66|62:58.526
42.22 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR76|73:14.350
43.48 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR86|83:45.508


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton
Impakt Sport