Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Heats 1000 meter Women Junior C
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 25 skaters)
 Race 208, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:48.301Q
2.2129 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:50.303Q
3.140 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STC1:50.374 
4.4151 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGT1:52.534
5.3122 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB-    
 Race 209, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.576 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:43.022Q
2.4131 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL1:44.617Q
3.167 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:46.268
4.2104 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT1:46.583
5.321 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:54.077
 Race 210, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:46.448Q
2.3127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:46.579Q
3.454 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:47.489
4.520 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1:52.882
5.2138 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP1:56.428
 Race 211, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.339 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC1:46.168Q
2.446 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:46.855Q
3.158 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:47.568
4.5102 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:49.592
5.222 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR2:00.735
 Race 212, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.472 Sofija RODIC  INT1:45.492Q
2.342 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:45.581Q
3.1123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:45.743
4.5152 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:45.859
5.248 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR1:56.193
 Race 213, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:48.406Q
2.3103 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT1:49.050Q
3.118 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:49.233 
4.447 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:50.443
 Race 214, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:45.506Q
2.4150 Viola COMBA  VGT1:45.975Q
3.5119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:46.523
4.319 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:49.423
5.135 Pauline COUTARD  CGALE1:49.929
 Race 215, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:47.392Q
2.1125 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:47.598Q
3.217 Serena COLA  BOR1:47.969
4.343 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV1:50.193
5.568 Louise BEZEMER  IJA1:54.945
 Race 216, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.416 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:45.103Q
2.3130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:45.334Q
3.183 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET1:46.671
4.259 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL1:50.191
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Women Junior C
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 225, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:52.144Q
2.116 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:52.628 
3.3123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:53.499
4.242 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:53.693
5.483 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET1:54.075
 Race 226, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.234 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:47.893Q
2.346 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:47.960 
3.139 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC1:48.442
4.4125 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:48.622
5.517 Serena COLA  BOR-    
 Race 227, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:46.847Q
2.172 Sofija RODIC  INT1:47.333 
3.2150 Viola COMBA  VGT1:47.435
4.354 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:49.259
5.5129 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:49.671
 Race 228, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:44.313Q
2.3130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:45.341 
3.2131 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL1:47.228
4.467 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:48.579
5.5119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:59.564
 Race 229, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:42.204Q
2.1101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:42.316 
3.458 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:43.354
4.2127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:43.514
5.5103 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT-    
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Women Junior C
  4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 250, Group 3     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:49.402Q
2.320 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR1:50.227 
3.468 Louise BEZEMER  IJA1:51.337
4.2102 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:52.979
 Race 251, Group 3     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:48.372Q
2.335 Pauline COUTARD  CGALE1:50.642 
3.421 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:50.773
4.1104 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT-    
 Race 252, Group 3     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5122 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB1:48.767Q
2.3151 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGT1:49.019
3.159 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL1:49.945
4.448 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR1:52.970
5.240 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STCP
 Race 253, Group 3     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:49.498Q
2.347 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:50.422 
3.243 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV1:50.973
4.4138 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP1:54.033
5.522 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR1:59.276
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 254, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC1:44.693Q
2.1127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:44.923 
3.5119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:45.155
4.3129 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:45.397
5.442 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:45.428
 Race 255, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2150 Viola COMBA  VGT1:45.089Q
2.158 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:45.145
3.454 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:45.504
4.367 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:45.837
5.517 Serena COLA  BOR1:46.273
 Race 256, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2125 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:42.193Q
2.3123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:42.595
3.483 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET2:00.868
4.5103 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT2:14.696ADV
5.1131 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRLP
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 257, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.334 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:40.494Q
2.276 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:40.518Q
3.1101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:40.574
4.446 Frida KISSMANN  ETR1:41.281
5.516 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:41.926
 Race 258, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:40.829Q
2.1100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:41.464Q
3.472 Sofija RODIC  INT1:41.568 
4.2130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:42.587
5.5128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:43.461
 
Final 1000 meter Women Junior C
 Race 281, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.340 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STC1:49.496
2.2104 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT1:50.709
3.122 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR2:00.868
 Race 282, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4102 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT1:50.358
2.143 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV1:51.888
3.348 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR1:53.517
4.268 Louise BEZEMER  IJA1:53.734
5.5138 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP1:54.254
 Race 283, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.347 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR1:52.398
2.435 Pauline COUTARD  CGALE1:55.101
3.159 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL1:55.229
4.521 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR1:55.996
5.220 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR2:17.345
 Race 284, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.418 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR1:45.377
2.5131 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL1:45.882
3.3152 Serena MAUCERI  VGT1:46.478
4.1122 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB1:46.590
5.2151 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGT1:50.437
 Race 285, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.417 Serena COLA  BOR1:51.523
2.1129 Yente BROUWERS  TRL1:52.111
3.242 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV1:52.179
4.519 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR1:52.889
5.367 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA1:53.152
 Race 286, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:44.472
2.158 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:45.020
3.483 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET1:48.307
4.354 Sterre DE WILDE  IDAP
4.5103 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCTP
 Race 287, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL1:45.299
2.5150 Viola COMBA  VGT1:45.457
3.339 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC1:45.511
4.1125 Femke VENEMA  SVU1:45.557
5.2123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:47.177
 Race 288, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL1:43.3683
2.4130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL1:43.7842
3.316 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR1:45.7971
4.272 Sofija RODIC  INT2:27.042 
5.146 Frida KISSMANN  ETRP
 Race 289, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1:42.69834
2.5100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT1:43.28021
3.134 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:43.39213
4.3101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT1:43.5458 
5.276 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB1:43.5645
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Women Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1341|1|1|11:40.829
2.100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT2211|1|2|21:41.464
3.34 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE3131|1|1|31:40.494
4.101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT481|2|3|41:40.574
5.76 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB551|1|2|51:40.518
  Final, Group 2
6.128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL131|1|5|11:43.368
7.130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL222|2|4|21:42.587
8.16 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR311|2|5|31:41.926
9.72 Sofija RODIC  INT41|2|3|41:41.568
10.46 Frida KISSMANN  ETR02|2|4|51:41.281
  Final, Group 3
11.127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL12|4|2|11:43.514
12.150 Viola COMBA  VGT22|3|1|21:45.089
13.39 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC31|3|1|31:44.693
14.125 Femke VENEMA  SVU42|4|1|41:42.193
15.123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG53|3|2|51:42.595
  Final, Group 4
16.119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF13|5|3|11:44.472
17.58 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL23|3|2|21:43.354
18.83 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET33|5|3|31:46.671
19.54 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA03|4|3|41:45.504
19.103 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT02|5|4|41:49.050
  Final, Group 5
21.17 Serena COLA  BOR13|5|5|11:46.273
22.129 Yente BROUWERS  TRL22|5|4|21:45.397
23.42 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV32|4|5|31:45.428
24.19 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR44|1|41:48.372
25.67 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA53|4|4|51:45.837
  Final, Group 6
26.18 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR13|1|11:45.377
27.131 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL22|3|5|21:44.617
28.152 Serena MAUCERI  VGT34|1|31:45.859
29.122 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB45|1|41:46.590
30.151 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGT54|2|51:49.019
  Final, Group 7
31.47 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR14|2|11:50.422
32.35 Pauline COUTARD  CGALE25|2|21:49.929
33.59 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL34|3|31:49.945
34.21 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR45|3|41:50.773
35.20 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR54|2|51:50.227
  Final, Group 8
36.102 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT14|4|11:49.592
37.43 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV24|3|21:50.193
38.48 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR35|4|31:52.970
39.68 Louise BEZEMER  IJA45|3|41:51.337
40.138 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP55|4|51:54.033
  Final, Group 9
41.40 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STC13|5|11:49.496
42.104 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT24|4|21:46.583
43.22 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR35|5|31:59.276


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport