Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-3) - Pontebba, Italy - 1-3 March 2024
 
Heats 500 meter Women Junior C
  9 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
 Race 79, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.517 Serena COLA  BOR49.542Q
2.3125 Femke VENEMA  SVU49.557Q
3.2103 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT49.780 
4.1152 Serena MAUCERI  VGT51.554
5.448 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR-    
 Race 80, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO47.450Q
2.342 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV49.656Q
3.1129 Yente BROUWERS  TRL50.023 
4.5104 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT52.847
5.420 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR-    
 Race 81, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT48.991Q
2.4123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG49.599Q
3.518 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR49.764
4.1131 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL50.683
5.335 Pauline COUTARD  CGALE53.406
 Race 82, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Sofija RODIC  INT49.040Q
2.539 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC51.743Q
3.4122 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB51.969 
4.322 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR53.096
5.2102 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT-    
 Race 83, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.416 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR49.185Q
2.2128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL49.415Q
3.383 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET50.293 
4.147 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR50.705
 Race 84, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGT49.843Q
2.3127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL49.954Q
3.243 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV51.422 
4.446 Frida KISSMANN  ETR-    
 Race 85, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4150 Viola COMBA  VGT49.432Q
2.140 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STC49.485Q
3.2119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF49.720
4.519 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR52.425
5.368 Louise BEZEMER  IJA53.508
 Race 86, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.434 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE49.621Q
2.3130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL49.979Q
3.167 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA51.531 
4.521 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR52.710
5.259 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL53.960
 Race 87, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.276 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB48.771Q
2.1101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT50.147Q
3.358 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL50.497 
4.5138 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP54.759
5.454 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA-    
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Women Junior C
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 157, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.319 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR50.938Q
2.420 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR53.019 
3.548 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR53.294
4.1103 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT-    
5.2152 Serena MAUCERI  VGTP
 Race 158, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.446 Frida KISSMANN  ETR49.377Q
2.267 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA49.678 
3.143 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV51.357
4.3138 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP-    
 Race 159, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2131 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL50.355Q
2.183 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET50.383 
3.5102 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT50.696
4.3104 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT52.253
5.468 Louise BEZEMER  IJA53.025
 Race 160, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL51.656Q
2.2122 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB51.765 
3.322 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR52.419
4.435 Pauline COUTARD  CGALE-    
 Race 161, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR49.882Q
2.1129 Yente BROUWERS  TRL49.926 
3.554 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA50.802
4.321 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR51.588
5.459 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL54.854
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 162, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT48.050Q
2.2150 Viola COMBA  VGT48.315Q
3.5119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF48.459 
4.340 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STC48.495
5.442 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV48.508
 Race 163, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB48.283Q
2.317 Serena COLA  BOR48.596Q
3.4127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL48.725ADV
4.539 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC49.363
5.2128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL-    
 Race 164, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO46.452Q
2.234 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE47.869Q
3.5101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT49.915 
4.4130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL50.005
5.3151 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGT50.596
 Race 165, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Sofija RODIC  INT47.990Q
2.216 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR48.535Q
3.3125 Femke VENEMA  SVU48.572
4.518 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR48.700
5.4123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG49.634
 
Semi Final 500 meter Women Junior C
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 174, Group 4     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA50.862Q
2.1102 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT51.010
3.368 Louise BEZEMER  IJA53.089
4.435 Pauline COUTARD  CGALE53.510
 Race 175, Group 4     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4138 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP53.524Q
2.122 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR53.635
3.248 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR54.143
4.359 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL54.359
 Race 176, Group 4     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV51.524Q
2.4152 Serena MAUCERI  VGT51.640 
3.221 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR52.050
4.3104 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT52.104
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 177, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR49.704Q
2.483 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET49.834Q
3.5103 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT49.886 
4.2129 Yente BROUWERS  TRL49.913
5.3131 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL-    
 Race 178, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA50.293Q
2.358 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL51.170Q
3.219 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR51.338
4.520 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR53.142
5.4122 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 179, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG50.528Q
2.4101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT50.670Q
3.140 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STC51.713
4.5151 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGT52.531
5.218 Nicole BERTOLINA  BORP
 Race 180, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2125 Femke VENEMA  SVU48.710Q
2.5128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL48.915Q
3.339 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC49.691 
4.142 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV49.882
5.4130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL-    
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 181, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO46.304Q
2.234 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE47.264Q
3.376 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB47.928
4.417 Serena COLA  BOR48.796
5.5127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL48.833
 Race 182, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Sofija RODIC  INT48.011Q
2.2100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT48.105Q
3.3150 Viola COMBA  VGT48.259 
4.4119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF1:00.901
5.516 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR-    
 
Final 500 meter Women Junior C
 Race 191, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Pauline COUTARD  CGALE54.101
2.259 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL54.284
 Race 192, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR52.657
2.422 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR52.804
3.548 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR54.487
4.368 Louise BEZEMER  IJA1:14.379
5.2104 Zoè DE ESCH  SCTP
 Race 193, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA50.012
2.2102 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT50.314
3.4152 Serena MAUCERI  VGT51.235
4.343 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV51.635
5.5138 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP54.224
 Race 194, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Yente BROUWERS  TRL50.367
2.5131 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL51.343
3.219 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR51.843
4.320 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR52.943
5.4122 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB52.995
6.646 Frida KISSMANN  ETRDNS
 Race 195, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET50.552
2.2103 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT50.611
3.518 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR50.770
4.458 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL50.859
5.367 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA-    
 Race 196, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR49.791
2.340 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STC49.824
3.4151 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGT50.124
4.242 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV50.230
5.5130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL50.539
 Race 197, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Femke VENEMA  SVU48.975
2.339 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC49.790
3.2128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL50.057
4.5101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT50.073
5.4123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG50.211
 Race 198, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Serena COLA  BOR49.4143
2.1150 Viola COMBA  VGT49.5342 
3.3127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL49.6101
4.4119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF49.697
5.516 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR49.880
 Race 199, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO46.59434
2.234 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE47.22921
3.472 Sofija RODIC  INT47.67813
4.5100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT48.1628
5.376 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB48.3015 
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Women Junior C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.147 Lisa-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO1341|1|1|146.304
2.34 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE2211|2|2|247.229
3.72 Sofija RODIC  INT3131|1|1|347.678
4.100 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT481|1|2|448.050
5.76 Anna PNOVSKA  KSB551|1|3|547.928
  Final, Group 2
6.17 Serena COLA  BOR131|2|4|148.596
7.150 Viola COMBA  VGT221|2|3|248.259
8.127 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL312|3|5|348.725
9.119 Savi GRAY BUFFEY  SHF43|3|4|448.459
10.16 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR51|2|5|548.535
  Final, Group 3
11.125 Femke VENEMA  SVU12|3|1|148.572
12.39 Marta PAPOUSKOVA  STC22|4|3|249.363
13.128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL32|5|2|348.915
14.101 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT42|3|2|449.915
15.123 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG52|5|1|549.599
  Final, Group 4
16.47 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR14|1|1|149.704
17.40 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STC22|4|3|248.495
18.151 Valentina Rita ONGARO  VGT31|5|4|349.843
19.42 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV42|5|4|448.508
20.130 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL52|4|5|549.979
  Final, Group 5
21.83 Ljiljana RADELJA  MET13|2|2|149.834
22.103 Michelle VAN DER WOUDE  SCT23|4|3|249.780
23.18 Nicole BERTOLINA  BOR33|4|5|348.700
24.58 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL43|1|2|450.497
25.67 Jelka VAN KRANENBURG  IJA53|2|1|549.678
  Final, Group 6
26.129 Yente BROUWERS  TRL13|2|4|149.913
27.131 Sanne BRINKSMA  TRL24|1|5|250.355
28.19 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR34|1|3|350.938
29.20 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR45|2|4|452.943
30.122 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB53|2|5|551.765
31.46 Frida KISSMANN  ETR04|1|649.377
  Final, Group 7
32.54 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA15|3|1|150.012
33.102 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT25|3|2|250.314
34.152 Serena MAUCERI  VGT34|5|2|351.235
35.43 Lisa DEN HERTOG  DKIJV43|3|1|451.357
36.138 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP54|4|1|553.524
  Final, Group 8
37.21 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR14|4|3|151.588
38.22 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR24|3|2|252.419
39.48 Marie BRÜMMER  ETR35|3|3|353.294
40.68 Louise BEZEMER  IJA45|5|3|453.025
41.104 Zoè DE ESCH  SCT04|4|4|552.104
  Final, Group 9
42.35 Pauline COUTARD  CGALE15|4|4|153.406
43.59 Bo HOOGVORST  IHCL25|5|4|253.960


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Engo