Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER TOURNAMENT 42ND - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent , Belgium - 30-31 March 2024
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Junior C Women
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:25.119Q
2.255 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:26.020Q
3.3123 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA1:37.222 
4.4164 Noor BRAECKMAN  STKG1:59.617
 Race 42, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:23.373Q
2.3150 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB1:23.608Q
3.2155 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:33.664
4.457 Kiki SZABO  IHCL1:35.967
 Race 43, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:23.902Q
2.274 Louise BEZEMER  IJA1:30.583Q
3.456 Renske ANSINK  IHCL1:33.128
4.3201 Jitte DUPONT  YDS1:41.391
 
Semi Final 777 meter Junior C Women
  1 Race (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 84, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3201 Jitte DUPONT  YDS1:29.423Q
2.2123 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA1:33.387Q
3.157 Kiki SZABO  IHCL1:34.120
4.4164 Noor BRAECKMAN  STKG1:50.502
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 85, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:23.495Q
2.355 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:23.563 
3.2150 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB1:23.613
4.4155 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:35.016
 Race 86, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:19.062Q
2.234 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:20.180 
3.374 Louise BEZEMER  IJA1:26.581
4.456 Renske ANSINK  IHCL1:30.751
 
Final 777 meter Junior C Women
 Race 127, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1201 Jitte DUPONT  YDS1:30.721
2.2123 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA1:33.073
3.357 Kiki SZABO  IHCL1:40.049
4.4164 Noor BRAECKMAN  STKG1:52.628
 Race 128, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB1:23.5325
2.274 Louise BEZEMER  IJA1:26.8533
3.4155 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:36.6262
4.356 Renske ANSINK  IHCL-    1
 Race 129, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1:19.55734
2.3163 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG1:20.62221
3.234 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA1:20.64313 
4.455 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL1:20.6678 
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior C Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.85 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1341|1|11:19.062
2.163 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG2211|1|21:20.622
3.34 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA3131|2|31:20.180
4.55 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL482|2|41:20.667
  Final, Group 2
5.150 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB152|3|11:23.532
6.74 Louise BEZEMER  IJA232|3|21:26.581
7.155 Mijke LAMMERS  STH323|4|31:33.664
8.56 Renske ANSINK  IHCL413|4|41:30.751
  Final, Group 3
9.201 Jitte DUPONT  YDS14|1|11:29.423
10.123 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA23|2|21:33.073
11.57 Kiki SZABO  IHCL34|3|31:34.120
12.164 Noor BRAECKMAN  STKG44|4|41:50.502


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro