Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER TOURNAMENT 42ND - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent , Belgium - 30-31 March 2024
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior C Women
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 150, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA50.544Q
2.2150 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB51.944Q
3.3201 Jitte DUPONT  YDS56.774
4.457 Kiki SZABO  IHCL1:01.574
 Race 151, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1163 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG50.696Q
2.255 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL52.829Q
3.3123 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA1:00.131 
4.4164 Noor BRAECKMAN  STKG1:10.681
 Race 152, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ49.904Q
2.374 Louise BEZEMER  IJA53.576Q
3.456 Renske ANSINK  IHCL56.919
4.2155 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:19.247
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior C Women
  1 Race (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 193, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA58.912Q
2.4155 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:00.244Q
3.257 Kiki SZABO  IHCL1:01.322
4.3164 Noor BRAECKMAN  STKG1:10.005
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 194, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA51.308Q
2.2163 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG51.361 
3.374 Louise BEZEMER  IJA53.773
4.4201 Jitte DUPONT  YDS57.476
 Race 195, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ49.193Q
2.355 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL52.137 
3.2150 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB52.260
4.456 Renske ANSINK  IHCL57.506
 
Final 500 meter Junior C Women
 Race 236, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1123 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA58.811
2.357 Kiki SZABO  IHCL1:01.250
3.4164 Noor BRAECKMAN  STKG1:10.574
4.2155 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:19.331
 Race 237, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB52.8825
2.274 Louise BEZEMER  IJA53.4833
3.3201 Jitte DUPONT  YDS55.6212
4.456 Renske ANSINK  IHCL56.9411
 Race 238, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.185 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ48.77534
2.3163 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG49.41921 
3.234 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA49.73013
4.455 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL49.8888 
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior C Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.85 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ1341|1|148.775
2.163 Tilde DE VRIENDT  STKG2211|2|249.419
3.34 Sterre DE WILDE  IDA3131|1|349.730
4.55 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL482|2|449.888
  Final, Group 2
5.150 Jalina SCHIPPERS  STB152|3|151.944
6.74 Louise BEZEMER  IJA232|3|253.483
7.201 Jitte DUPONT  YDS323|4|355.621
8.56 Renske ANSINK  IHCL413|4|456.919
  Final, Group 3
9.123 Noor VAN DER PEET  STA13|1|158.811
10.57 Kiki SZABO  IHCL24|3|21:01.250
11.164 Noor BRAECKMAN  STKG34|4|31:10.005
12.155 Mijke LAMMERS  STH44|2|41:00.244


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton