Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER TOURNAMENT 42ND - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent , Belgium - 30-31 March 2024
 
Super Final 777 m SF Junior D Men
 Race 265, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.354 Clark HARTEMINK  IHCL1:26.5612
2.1200 Lars VAN AERDE  YDS1:26.6171
3.6182 Kai HUITING  SVU1:27.004
4.4147 Sem VAN DER KAA  STB1:27.117
5.5148 Thijme LAURIJSSEN  STB1:27.230
6.27 Ferre DE KIMPE  BSC1:29.287
 
Super Final 1000 m SF Junior D Men
 Race 266, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD1:52.80034
2.417 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV1:53.68221
3.6181 Ruan OLDEN  SVU1:53.72213
4.2146 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB2:07.3368
5.5113 Jelte VAN HASKERA  SCT-    5
6.3195 Ties OVERZET  TRLP3
 
Overall Classification Junior D Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR77750010SFBest time
1.3 Daniel TROWBRIDGE  ALD10231111:21.128
2.146 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB5082241:23.616
3.17 Oskar LOMAN  DKIJV37116321:25.599
4.181 Ruan OLDEN  SVU211811431:27.137
5.195 Ties OVERZET  TRL19153661:24.211
6.113 Jelte VAN HASKERA  SCT18144551:24.693
7.200 Lars VAN AERDE  YDS820571:24.488
8.54 Clark HARTEMINK  IHCL3258101:28.201
9.7 Ferre DE KIMPE  BSC228791:27.359
10.147 Sem VAN DER KAA  STB1351781:30.258
11.148 Thijme LAURIJSSEN  STB339131:29.200
12.182 Kai HUITING  SVU3313111:30.003
13.160 Adrian DE MEULEMEESTER  STKG3712121:28.872
14.139 Bjorn WIDLUND  STAYC3910161:32.629
15.161 Nino HOOZEE  STKG4215141:33.996
16.115 Rinse KRAMER  SCT4514181:30.223
17.116 Allard VAN DER ENDE  SCT4921151:33.584
18.114 Timo BOUMA  SCT4919171:33.552
19.100 Valentin STARK  MERC5218211:34.699
20.71 Tobias VAN KRANENBURG  IJA5220191:34.813
21.108 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV5416251:29.713
22.72 Daan VAN HOUTEN  IJA5522201:36.517
23.8 Tristan DE VUYST  BSC5924221:38.107
24.73 Fabian SIMONS  IJA6023241:36.600
25.162 Maarten TOLLENAERE  STKG6125231:45.333


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec