Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER TOURNAMENT 42ND - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent , Belgium - 30-31 March 2024
 
Quarter Finals 777 meter Junior D Women
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 11, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:23.501Q
2.2194 Manou WALTA  TRL1:25.042 
3.451 Vivienne BODIJN  IHCL1:31.613
4.3136 Filippa VAN DIJK  STAYC1:31.683
5.570 Anouk BERGMAN  IJA1:52.900
 Race 12, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:23.413Q
2.284 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ1:25.412 
3.3145 Naomi SEGERS  STB1:31.070
4.4138 Amy BROUWER  STAYC1:37.661
 Race 13, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.246 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:24.693Q
2.1112 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:25.631 
3.350 Isolde ONG  IHCL1:34.617
4.4137 Toots VAN OLST  STAYC1:40.229
 Race 14, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:26.233Q
2.247 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:26.797 
3.349 Lise HOLKERS  IHCL1:31.805
4.433 Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDA1:55.974
 Race 15, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:23.441Q
2.248 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:28.012 
3.32 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD1:28.547
4.4159 Norah BRONSELAER  STKG1:40.561
5.552 Mia SCARGO  IHCL1:40.935
 
Semi Final 777 meter Junior D Women
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 31, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD1:29.500Q
2.2136 Filippa VAN DIJK  STAYC1:31.430 
3.3138 Amy BROUWER  STAYC1:39.669
4.470 Anouk BERGMAN  IJA1:54.588
 Race 32, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1145 Naomi SEGERS  STB1:31.226Q
2.3137 Toots VAN OLST  STAYC1:41.322 
3.452 Mia SCARGO  IHCL1:48.499
4.250 Isolde ONG  IHCL1:50.760
 Race 33, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.249 Lise HOLKERS  IHCL1:32.144Q
2.151 Vivienne BODIJN  IHCL1:32.419
3.433 Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDA1:35.672
4.3159 Norah BRONSELAER  STKG1:52.213
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 34, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:21.068Q
2.244 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:22.037Q
3.3194 Manou WALTA  TRL1:25.862 
4.484 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ1:26.232
5.548 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:31.167
 Race 35, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL1:22.768Q
2.469 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:23.081Q
3.246 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:23.752
4.3112 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT1:24.668
5.547 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:24.927
 
Final 777 meter Junior D Women
 Race 74, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.250 Isolde ONG  IHCL1:35.965
2.152 Mia SCARGO  IHCL1:42.835
3.3159 Norah BRONSELAER  STKG1:44.657
4.470 Anouk BERGMAN  IJA1:50.144
 Race 75, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Vivienne BODIJN  IHCL1:33.190
2.233 Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDA1:34.812
3.3138 Amy BROUWER  STAYC1:36.427
4.4137 Toots VAN OLST  STAYC1:36.438
 Race 76, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD1:28.149
2.2145 Naomi SEGERS  STB1:29.238
3.449 Lise HOLKERS  IHCL1:31.007
4.3136 Filippa VAN DIJK  STAYC1:31.475
 Race 77, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.484 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ1:26.1033
2.3194 Manou WALTA  TRL1:26.1902 
3.247 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL1:26.8101
4.548 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL1:29.106
5.1112 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT-    
 Race 78, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1:20.22934
2.244 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL1:21.12021
3.469 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA1:22.11813
4.546 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL1:25.1008 
5.345 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCLP5
 
Distance Classification 777 meter Junior D Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.83 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1341|1|11:20.229
2.44 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL2211|2|21:21.120
3.69 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA3131|2|31:22.118
4.46 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL481|3|41:23.752
5.45 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL051|1|51:22.768
  Final, Group 2
6.84 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ132|4|11:25.412
7.194 Manou WALTA  TRL222|3|21:25.042
8.47 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL312|5|31:24.927
9.48 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL42|5|41:28.012
10.112 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT52|4|51:24.668
  Final, Group 3
11.2 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD13|1|11:28.149
12.145 Naomi SEGERS  STB23|1|21:29.238
13.49 Lise HOLKERS  IHCL33|1|31:31.007
14.136 Filippa VAN DIJK  STAYC44|2|41:31.430
  Final, Group 4
15.51 Vivienne BODIJN  IHCL13|2|11:31.613
16.33 Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDA24|3|21:34.812
17.138 Amy BROUWER  STAYC34|3|31:36.427
18.137 Toots VAN OLST  STAYC44|2|41:36.438
  Final, Group 5
19.50 Isolde ONG  IHCL13|4|11:34.617
20.52 Mia SCARGO  IHCL25|3|21:40.935
21.159 Norah BRONSELAER  STKG34|4|31:40.561
22.70 Anouk BERGMAN  IJA45|4|41:50.144


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport