Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER TOURNAMENT 42ND - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent , Belgium - 30-31 March 2024
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior D Women
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 117, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.146 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL52.421Q
2.2194 Manou WALTA  TRL54.241 
3.350 Isolde ONG  IHCL58.098
4.4137 Toots VAN OLST  STAYC1:00.623
 Race 118, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ51.215Q
2.348 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL56.920 
3.452 Mia SCARGO  IHCL1:04.033
4.570 Anouk BERGMAN  IJA1:14.096
5.2136 Filippa VAN DIJK  STAYCDNS
 Race 119, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL52.454Q
2.284 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ54.369 
3.32 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD54.593
4.4138 Amy BROUWER  STAYC1:01.795
 Race 120, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA52.987Q
2.247 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL54.732 
3.349 Lise HOLKERS  IHCL57.128
4.433 Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDA1:01.237
5.5159 Norah BRONSELAER  STKG1:03.662
 Race 121, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL52.625Q
2.3145 Naomi SEGERS  STB57.842 
3.451 Vivienne BODIJN  IHCL58.454
2112 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCTDNS
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior D Women
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 183, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Isolde ONG  IHCL58.591Q
2.251 Vivienne BODIJN  IHCL58.964 
3.3159 Norah BRONSELAER  STKG1:05.029
4.470 Anouk BERGMAN  IJA1:08.707
 Race 184, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD56.200Q
2.2137 Toots VAN OLST  STAYC1:02.797 
333 Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDADNS
 Race 185, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4112 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT57.491Q
2.149 Lise HOLKERS  IHCL58.451
3.352 Mia SCARGO  IHCL1:05.222
4.2138 Amy BROUWER  STAYC1:15.288
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 186, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ51.135Q
2.369 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA52.752Q
3.245 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL53.452
4.447 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL54.133
5.548 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL58.498
 Race 187, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.244 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL52.546Q
2.146 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL52.592Q
3.484 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ54.759 
4.5145 Naomi SEGERS  STB57.878
5.3194 Manou WALTA  TRL-    
 
Final 500 meter Junior D Women
 Race 226, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2138 Amy BROUWER  STAYC1:01.963
2.170 Anouk BERGMAN  IJA1:08.785
3.333 Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDADNS
 Race 227, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2137 Toots VAN OLST  STAYC1:00.138
2.3159 Norah BRONSELAER  STKG1:03.579
3.452 Mia SCARGO  IHCL1:05.025
4.151 Vivienne BODIJN  IHCL1:07.951
 Race 228, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD55.145
2.2112 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT55.813
3.349 Lise HOLKERS  IHCL57.331
4.450 Isolde ONG  IHCL57.475
 Race 229, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.284 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ54.2353 
2.5194 Manou WALTA  TRL54.2652
3.147 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL54.6361
4.448 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL57.069
5.3145 Naomi SEGERS  STB57.765
 Race 230, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ50.09834
2.469 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA50.55221
3.244 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL50.84413
4.346 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL51.1018
5.545 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL51.3215 
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior D Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.83 Fleur HARTVELD  IJVZ1341|1|150.098
2.69 Juliette VAN RHEE  IJA2211|2|250.552
3.44 Annika OUWENEEL  IHCL3131|1|350.844
4.46 Maartje TOORNVLIET  IHCL481|2|451.101
5.45 Fabiènne VAN DER VELDT  IHCL551|3|551.321
  Final, Group 2
6.84 Tirza STENNEKE  IJVZ132|3|154.235
7.194 Manou WALTA  TRL222|5|254.241
8.47 Yfke VREEKEN  IHCL312|4|354.133
9.48 Juup STRAATHOF  IHCL42|5|456.920
10.145 Naomi SEGERS  STB52|4|557.765
  Final, Group 3
11.2 Katherine QUINLAN  ALD13|1|154.593
12.112 Lysanne VAN DER VAART  SCT21|255.813
13.49 Lise HOLKERS  IHCL33|2|357.128
14.50 Isolde ONG  IHCL43|1|457.475
  Final, Group 4
15.137 Toots VAN OLST  STAYC14|2|11:00.138
16.159 Norah BRONSELAER  STKG25|3|21:03.579
17.52 Mia SCARGO  IHCL33|3|31:04.033
18.51 Vivienne BODIJN  IHCL43|2|458.454
  Final, Group 5
19.138 Amy BROUWER  STAYC14|4|11:01.795
20.70 Anouk BERGMAN  IJA24|4|21:08.707
21.33 Marth VAN OUYTSEL  IDA04|31:01.237
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
22.136 Filippa VAN DIJK  STAYC05


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton
Skate-Tec