Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER TOURNAMENT 42ND - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent , Belgium - 30-31 March 2024
 
Super Final 1000 m SF Master
 Race 275, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3143 Marleen HENDRIKS  STAYC1:55.1321
2.1177 Tony DE ROO  STKG1:55.867
3.466 Sebastiaan SCARGO  IHCL1:56.017
4.2103 Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC1:56.018
5.5203 Herbert LUCAS  YDS1:58.052
6.614 An MOMMAERTS  BSC2:20.709
 
Super Final 1500 m SF Master
 Race 276, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2176 Ken BRONSELAER  STKG2:34.59334
2.189 Miodrag POPOVIC  INT2:36.73121
3.5190 Robert WIERTS  SVU2:45.91413
4.365 Jeroen STRAATHOF  IHCL2:49.2818
5.4189 Robert HUITING  SVU2:52.5915
6.638 Wolter HARTOG  IDA2:53.4673
7.7142 Dieuwertje DETZ  STAYC2:57.8462
 
Overall Classification Master
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR100050015SFBest time
1.89 Miodrag POPOVIC  INT7652121:43.893
2.176 Ken BRONSELAER  STKG7181611:41.833
3.65 Jeroen STRAATHOF  IHCL4293241:48.164
4.190 Robert WIERTS  SVU26124531:49.230
5.189 Robert HUITING  SVU23135351:51.852
6.38 Wolter HARTOG  IDA12188461:53.046
7.142 Dieuwertje DETZ  STAYC7206771:54.376
8.177 Tony DE ROO  STKG2287121:54.549
9.103 Gundi PAWASSERAT  MERC128981:54.610
10.143 Marleen HENDRIKS  STAYC12910111:55.602
11.66 Sebastiaan SCARGO  IHCL3111101:56.203
12.203 Herbert LUCAS  YDS3712131:57.238
13.14 An MOMMAERTS  BSC391792:14.093
14.191 Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU2713141:57.319
15.192 Martijn DE JAGER  SVU2914152:02.149
16.144 Erwin NELISSEN  STAYC3115162:05.753
17.104 Anna ARLT  MERC3518172:14.252
18.21 Jip SPEL  GO3616202:15.190
19.105 Mirja BLUHM  MERC3820182:21.498
20.178 Susanne KAMPP  STO4019212:20.397
21.106 Otto FUSS  MERC4021192:27.649


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton
Kilimanjaro