Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER TOURNAMENT 42ND - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent , Belgium - 30-31 March 2024
 
Super Final 1500 m SF Junior AB + Senior Men
 Race 273, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1166 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG2:38.4971
2.363 Lucas VAN DER HOORN  IHCL2:38.526
3.230 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW2:39.192
4.5127 Kick WESSELS  STA2:40.708
5.7141 Gijs NOLEN  STAYC2:40.933
6.490 Matiss IPOLITO  LST2:42.528
7.686 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ2:49.670
 Race 274, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1171 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG2:36.20134
2.2172 Enzo PROOST  STKG2:36.80821
3.7173 AleyĆ”ndro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG2:37.34113
4.5165 Lowie DEKENS  STKG2:37.9638
5.3174 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG2:38.9085
6.6196 Badis BRUGVIN  USF2:39.0273
7.4167 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG2:41.0772
 
Overall Classification Junior AB + Senior Men
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR100050015SFBest time
1.171 Adriaan DEWAGTERE  STKG10231112:36.201
2.172 Enzo PROOST  STKG6362222:36.808
3.174 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG23133552:38.908
4.173 AleyĆ”ndro RIVERO MAERSCHALCK  STKG21145632:37.341
5.165 Lowie DEKENS  STKG18154742:37.963
6.167 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG152616372:41.077
7.196 Badis BRUGVIN  USF13177462:39.027
8.166 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  STKG522682:38.497
9.30 Mika SALOMONSSON  HVHW127892:39.192
10.63 Lucas VAN DER HOORN  IHCL299112:38.526
11.127 Kick WESSELS  STA3310122:40.708
12.90 Matiss IPOLITO  LST3512102:42.528
13.141 Gijs NOLEN  STAYC4013152:40.933
14.86 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ4111162:49.670
15.187 Lieuwe VAN DEN BERG  SVU281414
16.102 Konstantin ARAVIDIS  MERC301713
17.64 Lars DE GROOT  IHCL321517
18.77 Jesse BERGMAN  IJA371918
19.188 Jayden BOS  SVU371819
20.87 Midas HARTEVELD  IJVZ402020


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV