Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER TOURNAMENT 42ND - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent , Belgium - 30-31 March 2024
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior AB + Senior Women
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 159, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1202 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS49.562Q
2.220 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV50.844Q
3.3154 Jade VAN DE REST  STB51.194Q
4.478 Nerena VAN VUUREN  IJA53.056
5.562 Jolies STEENAERT  IHCL1:12.125
 Race 160, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT49.376Q
2.261 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL49.994Q
3.4169 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG53.574Q
4.513 Nienke DE JONG  BSC54.023 
5.388 Katarina JANKOVIC  INT54.067
 Race 161, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST49.655Q
2.219 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV51.420Q
3.3110 Emma ARNS  NSV53.005Q
4.4101 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC57.178 
5.5170 Sarah VANDENBULCKE  STKG59.698
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior AB + Senior Women
  1 Race (the best 4 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 202, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Nienke DE JONG  BSC53.830Q
2.288 Katarina JANKOVIC  INT55.291Q
3.562 Jolies STEENAERT  IHCL56.199Q
4.3101 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC1:09.888Q
5.4170 Sarah VANDENBULCKE  STKG1:10.039 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 204, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1202 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS49.544Q
2.215 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST51.262Q
3.419 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV51.327
4.3154 Jade VAN DE REST  STB51.867
5.578 Nerena VAN VUUREN  IJA53.640
 Race 205, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT50.003Q
2.320 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV52.501Q
3.4110 Emma ARNS  NSV54.098 
4.5169 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG1:07.664
5.261 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL1:09.615
 
Final 500 meter Junior AB + Senior Women
 Race 246, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Nienke DE JONG  BSC52.706
2.288 Katarina JANKOVIC  INT53.006
3.5170 Sarah VANDENBULCKE  STKG1:00.086
4.362 Jolies STEENAERT  IHCL1:13.390
5.4101 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC-    
 Race 247, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.561 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL50.5173
2.1154 Jade VAN DE REST  STB51.9472
3.3110 Emma ARNS  NSV52.9881 
4.278 Nerena VAN VUUREN  IJA53.162
5.4169 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG53.870
 Race 248, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1202 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS48.72334
2.315 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST48.83521
3.2119 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT48.93913
4.419 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV50.4728 
5.520 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV50.5855
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior AB + Senior Women
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.202 Mirthe MICHIELSEN  YDS1341|1|148.723
2.15 Maiwenn LANGEVIN  CST2211|2|248.835
3.119 Sophie NIJBOER  SCT3131|1|348.939
4.19 Louisa LOMAN  DKIJV482|3|450.472
5.20 Nina LOMAN  DKIJV552|2|550.585
  Final, Group 2
6.61 Lieve WILLEMSEN  IHCL132|5|149.994
7.154 Jade VAN DE REST  STB223|4|251.194
8.110 Emma ARNS  NSV313|3|352.988
9.78 Nerena VAN VUUREN  IJA44|5|453.056
10.169 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG53|4|553.574
  Final, Group 3
11.13 Nienke DE JONG  BSC14|1|152.706
12.88 Katarina JANKOVIC  INT25|2|253.006
13.170 Sarah VANDENBULCKE  STKG35|5|359.698
14.62 Jolies STEENAERT  IHCL45|3|456.199
15.101 Nadine PAWASSERAT  MERC54|4|557.178


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer