Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER TOURNAMENT 42ND - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent , Belgium - 30-31 March 2024
 
Super Final 500 meter Junior E
 Race 261, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.682 Moreno KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ56.0562
2.1133 Lewis WIJBRANDTS  STAYC56.1251
3.2199 Jannes DUPONT  YDS56.555
4.3120 Kayleigh STRUNKS  STA56.822
5.425 Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW59.231
6.543 Marijn SCHOUTEN  IHCL59.563
 Race 262, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2121 Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STA54.70634
2.180 Felice KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ55.17521
3.3158 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG55.28513
4.5111 Tirza STOJANOVSKI  SCT55.4848
5.6193 Jildou DE BOER  TRL55.8575
6.416 Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV1:37.7813
 
Overall Classification Junior E
RankNrNameAffilFPCDR333222500Best time
1.80 Felice KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ89411255.175
2.121 Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STA68632154.706
3.158 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG42924355.285
4.16 Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV17178361:37.781
5.111 Tirza STOJANOVSKI  SCT161565455.484
6.193 Jildou DE BOER  TRL1320411555.857
7.133 Lewis WIJBRANDTS  STAYC8205756.125
8.199 Jannes DUPONT  YDS3247856.555
9.120 Kayleigh STRUNKS  STA33721656.822
10.82 Moreno KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ229101256.056
11.25 Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW3212959.231
12.43 Marijn SCHOUTEN  IHCL3491359.563
13.26 Ize SCHILDMEIJER  HVHW271710
14.68 Kylian VAN KRANENBURG  IJA301515
15.91 Johan (Zhouhan) YUAN  LUX321319
16.92 Eason (Yishan) WANG  LUX321814
17.32 Arne HARTOG  IDA321616
18.198 Elinn VAN EECKHOUT  YDS351124
19.134 Dook VAN OLST  STAYC351421
20.122 Kees DE GROOTE  STA361917
21.81 Bobbi VAN DEN BRAND  IJVZ412318
22.135 Pieke VAN OLST  STAYC432023
23.107 Jaume BERG  NSV442420
24.131 Jente HOOGENDOORN  STAYC442222
25.67 Frederique VAN RHEE  IJA512625
26.132 Rosanne WIDLUND  STAYC512526
27.99 Amitis ROTH  MERC542727
28.179 Nyah BOS  SVU562828
29.180 Peppe DELGADO  SVU29290


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport