Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER TOURNAMENT 42ND - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent , Belgium - 30-31 March 2024
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter Junior E
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 5, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2193 Jildou DE BOER  TRL38.172Q
2.1133 Lewis WIJBRANDTS  STAYC38.452
3.326 Ize SCHILDMEIJER  HVHW42.940
4.481 Bobbi VAN DEN BRAND  IJVZ45.024
5180 Peppe DELGADO  SVUDNS
 Race 6, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV40.622Q
2.432 Arne HARTOG  IDA41.326 
3.1134 Dook VAN OLST  STAYC41.505
4.392 Eason (Yishan) WANG  LUX42.389
 Race 7, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Felice KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ37.559Q
2.2158 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG38.267
3.4198 Elinn VAN EECKHOUT  YDS41.409
4.368 Kylian VAN KRANENBURG  IJA42.104
5.599 Amitis ROTH  MERC51.436
 Race 8, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3199 Jannes DUPONT  YDS39.745Q
2.243 Marijn SCHOUTEN  IHCL39.906
3.4135 Pieke VAN OLST  STAYC45.727
4.1120 Kayleigh STRUNKS  STA49.908
5.5179 Nyah BOS  SVU1:02.106
 Race 9, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STA37.975Q
2.382 Moreno KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ41.222
3.225 Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW41.471
4.4132 Rosanne WIDLUND  STAYC47.182
5.567 Frederique VAN RHEE  IJA56.865
 Race 10, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Tirza STOJANOVSKI  SCT39.820Q
2.391 Johan (Zhouhan) YUAN  LUX41.742 
3.2122 Kees DE GROOTE  STA42.123
4.5131 Jente HOOGENDOORN  STAYC44.482
5.4107 Jaume BERG  NSV44.484
 
Semi Final 333 meter Junior E
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 25, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3120 Kayleigh STRUNKS  STA40.315Q
2.1131 Jente HOOGENDOORN  STAYC43.456Q
3.2107 Jaume BERG  NSV45.285
4.4179 Nyah BOS  SVU57.557
5180 Peppe DELGADO  SVUDNS
 Race 26, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Bobbi VAN DEN BRAND  IJVZ44.955Q
2.2132 Rosanne WIDLUND  STAYC46.922Q
3.467 Frederique VAN RHEE  IJA49.825 
4.399 Amitis ROTH  MERC56.432
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 27, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1198 Elinn VAN EECKHOUT  YDS41.040Q
2.291 Johan (Zhouhan) YUAN  LUX41.260Q
3.3122 Kees DE GROOTE  STA42.513
4.526 Ize SCHILDMEIJER  HVHW43.374
5.492 Eason (Yishan) WANG  LUX43.721
 Race 28, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.225 Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW41.421Q
2.3134 Dook VAN OLST  STAYC41.657Q
3.468 Kylian VAN KRANENBURG  IJA41.924 
4.5135 Pieke VAN OLST  STAYC44.733
5.132 Arne HARTOG  IDA52.210
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 29, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Felice KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ37.438Q
2.2133 Lewis WIJBRANDTS  STAYC38.446Q
3.4111 Tirza STOJANOVSKI  SCT38.547 
4.3199 Jannes DUPONT  YDS39.370
5.543 Marijn SCHOUTEN  IHCL39.435
 Race 30, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STA37.536Q
2.3158 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG38.181Q
3.2193 Jildou DE BOER  TRL38.319
4.416 Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV39.461
5.582 Moreno KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ39.869
 
Final 333 meter Junior E
 Race 68, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Frederique VAN RHEE  IJA48.456
2.299 Amitis ROTH  MERC57.919
3.3179 Nyah BOS  SVU1:05.098
4180 Peppe DELGADO  SVUDNS
 Race 69, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Kayleigh STRUNKS  STA39.746
2.2131 Jente HOOGENDOORN  STAYC42.552
3.381 Bobbi VAN DEN BRAND  IJVZ44.009
4.4107 Jaume BERG  NSV44.125
5.5132 Rosanne WIDLUND  STAYC55.304
 Race 70, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.532 Arne HARTOG  IDA42.258
2.226 Ize SCHILDMEIJER  HVHW42.424
3.392 Eason (Yishan) WANG  LUX42.790
4.1122 Kees DE GROOTE  STA43.035
5.4135 Pieke VAN OLST  STAYC44.626
 Race 71, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1198 Elinn VAN EECKHOUT  YDS40.482
2.325 Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW40.636
3.291 Johan (Zhouhan) YUAN  LUX40.816
4.4134 Dook VAN OLST  STAYC41.089
5.568 Kylian VAN KRANENBURG  IJA41.780
 Race 72, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Tirza STOJANOVSKI  SCT38.4543 
2.2199 Jannes DUPONT  YDS39.5982
3.416 Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV39.7371
4.343 Marijn SCHOUTEN  IHCL39.851
5.582 Moreno KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ40.377
 Race 73, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Felice KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ37.24934
2.3158 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG37.33821
3.2121 Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STA37.57013
4.4193 Jildou DE BOER  TRL37.6148 
5.5133 Lewis WIJBRANDTS  STAYC38.0205
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Junior E
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.80 Felice KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ1341|1|137.249
2.158 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG2212|2|237.338
3.121 Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STA3131|1|337.536
4.193 Jildou DE BOER  TRL481|3|437.614
5.133 Lewis WIJBRANDTS  STAYC552|2|538.020
  Final, Group 2
6.111 Tirza STOJANOVSKI  SCT131|3|138.454
7.199 Jannes DUPONT  YDS221|4|239.370
8.16 Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV311|4|339.461
9.43 Marijn SCHOUTEN  IHCL42|5|439.435
10.82 Moreno KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ52|5|539.869
  Final, Group 3
11.198 Elinn VAN EECKHOUT  YDS13|1|140.482
12.25 Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW23|1|240.636
13.91 Johan (Zhouhan) YUAN  LUX32|2|340.816
14.134 Dook VAN OLST  STAYC43|2|441.089
15.68 Kylian VAN KRANENBURG  IJA54|3|541.780
  Final, Group 4
16.32 Arne HARTOG  IDA12|5|141.326
17.26 Ize SCHILDMEIJER  HVHW23|4|242.424
18.92 Eason (Yishan) WANG  LUX34|5|342.389
19.122 Kees DE GROOTE  STA43|3|442.123
20.135 Pieke VAN OLST  STAYC53|4|544.626
  Final, Group 5
21.120 Kayleigh STRUNKS  STA14|1|139.746
22.131 Jente HOOGENDOORN  STAYC24|2|242.552
23.81 Bobbi VAN DEN BRAND  IJVZ34|1|344.009
24.107 Jaume BERG  NSV45|3|444.125
25.132 Rosanne WIDLUND  STAYC54|2|546.922
  Final, Group 6
26.67 Frederique VAN RHEE  IJA15|3|148.456
27.99 Amitis ROTH  MERC25|4|251.436
28.179 Nyah BOS  SVU35|4|357.557
29.180 Peppe DELGADO  SVUPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo