Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER TOURNAMENT 42ND - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent , Belgium - 30-31 March 2024
 
Quarter Finals 222 meter Junior E
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 111, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW27.676Q
2.3107 Jaume BERG  NSV29.957 
3.2122 Kees DE GROOTE  STA30.075
4.4179 Nyah BOS  SVU37.180
 Race 112, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2121 Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STA26.369Q
2.132 Arne HARTOG  IDA28.823 
3.381 Bobbi VAN DEN BRAND  IJVZ31.156
4.5198 Elinn VAN EECKHOUT  YDS36.474
5.4132 Rosanne WIDLUND  STAYC38.825
 Race 113, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV26.307Q
2.3111 Tirza STOJANOVSKI  SCT26.387
3.4193 Jildou DE BOER  TRL26.494
4.243 Marijn SCHOUTEN  IHCL27.467
5.5134 Dook VAN OLST  STAYC27.831
 Race 114, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.480 Felice KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ25.890Q
2.1199 Jannes DUPONT  YDS27.229
3.592 Eason (Yishan) WANG  LUX28.472
4.268 Kylian VAN KRANENBURG  IJA28.664
5.3131 Jente HOOGENDOORN  STAYC37.160
 Race 115, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2133 Lewis WIJBRANDTS  STAYC26.445Q
2.126 Ize SCHILDMEIJER  HVHW28.071
3.491 Johan (Zhouhan) YUAN  LUX28.274
4.367 Frederique VAN RHEE  IJA31.085
 Race 116, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1158 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG26.143Q
2.2120 Kayleigh STRUNKS  STA26.652
3.582 Moreno KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ27.585
4.3135 Pieke VAN OLST  STAYC31.019
5.499 Amitis ROTH  MERC34.852
 
Semi Final 222 meter Junior E
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 177, Group 3     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Dook VAN OLST  STAYC27.643Q
2.2135 Pieke VAN OLST  STAYC31.277 
3.4132 Rosanne WIDLUND  STAYC40.324
4.3179 Nyah BOS  SVU45.422
 Race 178, Group 3     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3198 Elinn VAN EECKHOUT  YDS28.499Q
2.4131 Jente HOOGENDOORN  STAYC30.160 
3.167 Frederique VAN RHEE  IJA31.915
4.299 Amitis ROTH  MERC36.404
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 179, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Jildou DE BOER  TRL26.517Q
2.292 Eason (Yishan) WANG  LUX28.421Q
3.368 Kylian VAN KRANENBURG  IJA28.630 
4.5122 Kees DE GROOTE  STA29.777
5.4107 Jaume BERG  NSV30.889
 Race 180, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.282 Moreno KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ27.155Q
2.143 Marijn SCHOUTEN  IHCL27.190Q
3.581 Bobbi VAN DEN BRAND  IJVZ30.347
4.391 Johan (Zhouhan) YUAN  LUX36.161
5.432 Arne HARTOG  IDA40.140
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 181, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Felice KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ25.880Q
2.2121 Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STA26.088Q
3.4120 Kayleigh STRUNKS  STA26.955 
4.5199 Jannes DUPONT  YDS27.191
5.3133 Lewis WIJBRANDTS  STAYC35.197
 Race 182, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.216 Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV26.676Q
2.1158 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG26.702Q
3.3111 Tirza STOJANOVSKI  SCT26.811
4.425 Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW28.175
5.526 Ize SCHILDMEIJER  HVHW28.458
 
Final 222 meter Junior E
 Race 220, Group 6     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Frederique VAN RHEE  IJA31.906
2.3132 Rosanne WIDLUND  STAYC32.966
3.299 Amitis ROTH  MERC34.686
4.4179 Nyah BOS  SVU44.042
 Race 221, Group 5     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Dook VAN OLST  STAYC28.609
2.3131 Jente HOOGENDOORN  STAYC29.776
3.4135 Pieke VAN OLST  STAYC29.894
4.2198 Elinn VAN EECKHOUT  YDS35.371
 Race 222, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.532 Arne HARTOG  IDA29.480
2.1122 Kees DE GROOTE  STA30.414
3.281 Bobbi VAN DEN BRAND  IJVZ30.426
4.491 Johan (Zhouhan) YUAN  LUX30.513
5.3107 Jaume BERG  NSV38.293
 Race 223, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1193 Jildou DE BOER  TRL26.038
2.282 Moreno KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ26.630
3.343 Marijn SCHOUTEN  IHCL27.706
4.492 Eason (Yishan) WANG  LUX27.848
5.568 Kylian VAN KRANENBURG  IJA28.937
 Race 224, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1120 Kayleigh STRUNKS  STA26.7743 
2.5133 Lewis WIJBRANDTS  STAYC26.8532
3.2199 Jannes DUPONT  YDS27.5941
4.325 Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW28.630
5.426 Ize SCHILDMEIJER  HVHW29.116
 Race 225, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Felice KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ25.80034
2.2121 Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STA25.83421
3.316 Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV26.38713
4.4158 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG26.4148
5.5111 Tirza STOJANOVSKI  SCT26.5445 
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Junior E
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.80 Felice KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ1341|1|125.800
2.121 Jurian VAN EEKELEN  STA2211|2|225.834
3.16 Isis VAN ETTEN  DKIJV3131|1|326.307
4.158 Menthe DE VRIENDT  STKG481|2|426.143
5.111 Tirza STOJANOVSKI  SCT552|3|526.387
  Final, Group 2
6.120 Kayleigh STRUNKS  STA132|3|126.652
7.133 Lewis WIJBRANDTS  STAYC221|5|226.445
8.199 Jannes DUPONT  YDS312|4|327.191
9.25 Ellen GOVAERT  HVHW41|4|427.676
10.26 Ize SCHILDMEIJER  HVHW52|5|528.071
  Final, Group 3
11.193 Jildou DE BOER  TRL13|1|126.038
12.82 Moreno KOUTSTAAL  IJVZ23|1|226.630
13.43 Marijn SCHOUTEN  IHCL34|2|327.190
14.92 Eason (Yishan) WANG  LUX43|2|427.848
15.68 Kylian VAN KRANENBURG  IJA54|3|528.630
  Final, Group 4
16.32 Arne HARTOG  IDA12|5|128.823
17.122 Kees DE GROOTE  STA23|4|229.777
18.81 Bobbi VAN DEN BRAND  IJVZ33|3|330.347
19.91 Johan (Zhouhan) YUAN  LUX43|4|428.274
20.107 Jaume BERG  NSV52|5|529.957
  Final, Group 5
21.134 Dook VAN OLST  STAYC15|1|127.643
22.131 Jente HOOGENDOORN  STAYC25|2|229.776
23.135 Pieke VAN OLST  STAYC34|2|329.894
24.198 Elinn VAN EECKHOUT  YDS44|1|428.499
  Final, Group 6
25.67 Frederique VAN RHEE  IJA14|3|131.085
26.132 Rosanne WIDLUND  STAYC25|3|232.966
27.99 Amitis ROTH  MERC35|4|334.686
28.179 Nyah BOS  SVU44|4|437.180


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Web-TV
Skate-Tec