Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER TOURNAMENT 42ND - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent , Belgium - 30-31 March 2024
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter Junior F
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Floris SCHOUTEN  IHCL41.371Q
2.31 Zayyah WRIGHT  ALD43.335Q
3.222 Celine VAN LAAR  HVHW47.796
4.5156 Juno BEYLS  STKG57.875
5.498 Matteo GREY  MERC1:02.497
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Thomas HARTOG  IDA41.961Q
2.241 Sam SCARGO  IHCL45.284Q
3.3128 Ines VAN DIJK  STAYC54.680 
4.479 Mathis LAURIJSSEN  IJCT55.631
5.595 Laurine REINIGER  MERC1:08.453
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Febe DE KIMPE  BSC42.802Q
2.2129 Sander WIDLUND  STAYC46.171Q
3.3157 Louis BRONSELAER  STKG48.132 
4.424 Allan GOVAERT  HVHW1:03.914
5.596 Luke EHRHARD  MERC1:11.989
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Leon SPIVAKOVSKYI  HVHW42.711Q
2.2204 Jean Karol LENTIER  USO47.391Q
3.3130 Quinn WIJBRANDTS  STAYC47.983
4.494 Leni ARLT  MERC1:02.636
5.597 Leonard REINIGER  MERC1:36.406
 
Semi Final 333 meter Junior F
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 21, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.279 Mathis LAURIJSSEN  IJCT55.102Q
2.1128 Ines VAN DIJK  STAYC1:01.177Q
3.398 Matteo GREY  MERC1:02.012 
4.424 Allan GOVAERT  HVHW1:28.260
5.597 Leonard REINIGER  MERC-    
 Race 22, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Louis BRONSELAER  STKG50.241Q
2.2156 Juno BEYLS  STKG1:01.116Q
3.394 Leni ARLT  MERC1:03.486
4.495 Laurine REINIGER  MERC1:04.828
596 Luke EHRHARD  MERCDNS
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Floris SCHOUTEN  IHCL40.518Q
2.26 Febe DE KIMPE  BSC41.638Q
3.31 Zayyah WRIGHT  ALD42.660 
4.4204 Jean Karol LENTIER  USO44.610
5.522 Celine VAN LAAR  HVHW49.314
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Thomas HARTOG  IDA41.509Q
2.341 Sam SCARGO  IHCL41.953Q
3.223 Leon SPIVAKOVSKYI  HVHW42.058
4.4129 Sander WIDLUND  STAYC47.224
5.5130 Quinn WIJBRANDTS  STAYC48.429
 
Final 333 meter Junior F
 Race 64, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.324 Allan GOVAERT  HVHW1:00.550
2.194 Leni ARLT  MERC1:01.208
3.295 Laurine REINIGER  MERC1:05.057
4.496 Luke EHRHARD  MERC1:06.855
5.597 Leonard REINIGER  MERC1:29.505
 Race 65, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1157 Louis BRONSELAER  STKG50.223
2.279 Mathis LAURIJSSEN  IJCT51.558
3.598 Matteo GREY  MERC1:01.356
4.4128 Ines VAN DIJK  STAYCP
5.3156 Juno BEYLS  STKGDNS
 Race 66, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Zayyah WRIGHT  ALD41.9833 
2.2204 Jean Karol LENTIER  USO44.8652
3.3129 Sander WIDLUND  STAYC47.5581
4.522 Celine VAN LAAR  HVHW49.045
5.4130 Quinn WIJBRANDTS  STAYC49.514
 Race 67, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Floris SCHOUTEN  IHCL40.33334
2.231 Thomas HARTOG  IDA42.83121
3.441 Sam SCARGO  IHCL42.96113
4.36 Febe DE KIMPE  BSC43.2328
5.523 Leon SPIVAKOVSKYI  HVHW43.3315 
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Junior F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.39 Floris SCHOUTEN  IHCL1341|1|140.333
2.31 Thomas HARTOG  IDA2211|1|241.509
3.41 Sam SCARGO  IHCL3132|2|341.953
4.6 Febe DE KIMPE  BSC481|2|441.638
5.23 Leon SPIVAKOVSKYI  HVHW551|3|542.058
  Final, Group 2
6.1 Zayyah WRIGHT  ALD132|3|141.983
7.204 Jean Karol LENTIER  USO222|4|244.610
8.129 Sander WIDLUND  STAYC312|4|346.171
9.22 Celine VAN LAAR  HVHW43|5|447.796
10.130 Quinn WIJBRANDTS  STAYC53|5|547.983
  Final, Group 3
11.157 Louis BRONSELAER  STKG13|1|148.132
12.79 Mathis LAURIJSSEN  IJCT24|1|251.558
13.98 Matteo GREY  MERC35|3|31:01.356
14.128 Ines VAN DIJK  STAYC03|2|454.680
15.156 Juno BEYLS  STKG04|2|557.875
  Final, Group 4
16.24 Allan GOVAERT  HVHW14|4|11:00.550
17.94 Leni ARLT  MERC24|3|21:01.208
18.95 Laurine REINIGER  MERC35|4|31:04.828
19.96 Luke EHRHARD  MERC45|41:06.855
20.97 Leonard REINIGER  MERC55|5|51:29.505


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Sebra Sports