Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER TOURNAMENT 42ND - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent , Belgium - 30-31 March 2024
 
Quarter Finals 222 meter Junior F
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 107, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Floris SCHOUTEN  IHCL28.805Q
2.21 Zayyah WRIGHT  ALD29.132Q
3.3130 Quinn WIJBRANDTS  STAYC34.436
4.498 Matteo GREY  MERC41.187
5156 Juno BEYLS  STKGDNS
 Race 108, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Thomas HARTOG  IDA28.533Q
2.2129 Sander WIDLUND  STAYC32.051Q
3.3157 Louis BRONSELAER  STKG50.852 
4.595 Laurine REINIGER  MERC52.543
5.424 Allan GOVAERT  HVHW53.991
 Race 109, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Febe DE KIMPE  BSC28.704Q
2.223 Leon SPIVAKOVSKYI  HVHW28.896Q
3.5204 Jean Karol LENTIER  USO31.151
4.379 Mathis LAURIJSSEN  IJCT36.133
5.494 Leni ARLT  MERC41.799
 Race 110, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Sam SCARGO  IHCL30.115Q
2.222 Celine VAN LAAR  HVHW33.479Q
3.3128 Ines VAN DIJK  STAYC40.594 
4.497 Leonard REINIGER  MERC1:02.421
596 Luke EHRHARD  MERCDNS
 
Semi Final 222 meter Junior F
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 173, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Mathis LAURIJSSEN  IJCT36.139Q
2.3157 Louis BRONSELAER  STKG42.031Q
3.294 Leni ARLT  MERC43.208 
4.497 Leonard REINIGER  MERC1:01.126
 Race 174, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Ines VAN DIJK  STAYC39.782Q
2.424 Allan GOVAERT  HVHW42.019Q
3.298 Matteo GREY  MERC43.010
4.395 Laurine REINIGER  MERC45.650
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 175, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 Floris SCHOUTEN  IHCL28.467Q
2.16 Febe DE KIMPE  BSC28.750Q
3.31 Zayyah WRIGHT  ALD29.002
4.4129 Sander WIDLUND  STAYC32.103
5.5130 Quinn WIJBRANDTS  STAYC33.736
 Race 176, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Thomas HARTOG  IDA28.617Q
2.223 Leon SPIVAKOVSKYI  HVHW29.161Q
3.4204 Jean Karol LENTIER  USO31.118 
4.522 Celine VAN LAAR  HVHW33.411
5.341 Sam SCARGO  IHCL36.829
 
Final 222 meter Junior F
 Race 216, Group 4     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.295 Laurine REINIGER  MERC40.354
2.194 Leni ARLT  MERC46.510
3.397 Leonard REINIGER  MERC57.924
 Race 217, Group 3     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Mathis LAURIJSSEN  IJCT35.351
2.2128 Ines VAN DIJK  STAYC36.564
3.4157 Louis BRONSELAER  STKG39.606
4.324 Allan GOVAERT  HVHW40.229
5.598 Matteo GREY  MERC41.982
 Race 218, Group 2     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.541 Sam SCARGO  IHCL29.9873
2.2129 Sander WIDLUND  STAYC31.9792
3.1204 Jean Karol LENTIER  USO32.2131 
4.322 Celine VAN LAAR  HVHW32.965
5.4130 Quinn WIJBRANDTS  STAYC34.227
 Race 219, Group 1     (1 of 1)     video
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Floris SCHOUTEN  IHCL27.55534
2.231 Thomas HARTOG  IDA28.11021
3.523 Leon SPIVAKOVSKYI  HVHW28.81413
4.36 Febe DE KIMPE  BSC28.8638
5.41 Zayyah WRIGHT  ALD29.2025 
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Junior F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.39 Floris SCHOUTEN  IHCL1341|1|127.555
2.31 Thomas HARTOG  IDA2211|1|228.110
3.23 Leon SPIVAKOVSKYI  HVHW3132|2|328.814
4.6 Febe DE KIMPE  BSC481|2|428.704
5.1 Zayyah WRIGHT  ALD552|3|529.002
  Final, Group 2
6.41 Sam SCARGO  IHCL131|5|129.987
7.129 Sander WIDLUND  STAYC222|4|231.979
8.204 Jean Karol LENTIER  USO313|3|331.118
9.22 Celine VAN LAAR  HVHW42|4|432.965
10.130 Quinn WIJBRANDTS  STAYC53|5|533.736
  Final, Group 3
11.79 Mathis LAURIJSSEN  IJCT14|1|135.351
12.128 Ines VAN DIJK  STAYC23|1|236.564
13.157 Louis BRONSELAER  STKG33|2|339.606
14.24 Allan GOVAERT  HVHW45|2|440.229
15.98 Matteo GREY  MERC54|3|541.187
  Final, Group 4
16.95 Laurine REINIGER  MERC14|4|140.354
17.94 Leni ARLT  MERC25|3|241.799
18.97 Leonard REINIGER  MERC34|4|357.924
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
19.156 Juno BEYLS  STKGPP
19.96 Luke EHRHARD  MERCPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports