Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROPHEE NATIONAL 2 - Reims, France - 3-4 December 2022
Demi-Finale 777 mètres Espoirs P2
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Finale, total 5 skaters)
Race 5, Groupe A (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
97
Cyrine YATTOU
RPV
1:38.273
Q
2.
4
87
Meline MARIN
RPV
1:44.803
3.
3
4
Elina DA SILVA
ACPG
1:48.835
4.
2
82
Lilou JOLLY
RPV
1:52.680
Race 6, Groupe A (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
101
Tania BOET-COSTA
SIDB
1:41.107
Q
2.
4
23
Manoe GRISIER
ASMB
1:50.019
3.
3
6
Adrianna GIROUTX
ACPG
1:54.417
4.
2
119
Kenzo DUBOIS
USO
1:55.866
Race 7, Groupe A (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
17
Ernest BEAU
ASMB
1:43.235
Q
2.
2
112
Lam HOANG
USF
1:43.473
3.
3
9
Mehdi HURET
ACPG
1:45.336
4.
1
43
Ernest CUNISSE
CMSG
1:45.337
Race 8, Groupe A (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Timeo GRISIER
ASMB
1:40.675
Q
2.
2
18
Maeva BRIQUET
ASMB
1:47.528
3.
4
12
Eymeric LE POCREAU
ACPG
1:55.728
4.
3
11
Arthur LE POCREAU
ACPG
2:12.108
Finale 777 mètres Espoirs P2
Race 26, Groupe C (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
12
Eymeric LE POCREAU
ACPG
1:42.643
2.
3
6
Adrianna GIROUTX
ACPG
1:50.637
3.
5
119
Kenzo DUBOIS
USO
1:54.293
4.
2
82
Lilou JOLLY
RPV
1:54.394
6
11
Arthur LE POCREAU
ACPG
DNS
1
23
Manoe GRISIER
ASMB
DNF
Race 27, Groupe B (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
87
Meline MARIN
RPV
1:42.244
3
2.
3
43
Ernest CUNISSE
CMSG
1:43.709
2
3.
2
9
Mehdi HURET
ACPG
1:46.724
1
4.
5
4
Elina DA SILVA
ACPG
1:49.258
5.
4
18
Maeva BRIQUET
ASMB
1:56.425
Race 28, Groupe A (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
24
Timeo GRISIER
ASMB
1:34.622
34
2.
1
97
Cyrine YATTOU
RPV
1:34.772
21
3.
3
101
Tania BOET-COSTA
SIDB
1:39.395
13
4.
4
17
Ernest BEAU
ASMB
1:41.663
8
5.
5
112
Lam HOANG
USF
2:01.283
5
Distance Classification 777 mètres Espoirs P2
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Finale, Groupe C
15.
23
Manoe GRISIER
ASMB
DNS
2|NS
1:50.019
16.
11
Arthur LE POCREAU
ACPG
P
4|P
2:12.108
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters