Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
VEREINSWETTKAMPF - Dresden, Germany - 28 March 2023
Semi Final Parcours 2R Bambini
4 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 7, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
46
Lotta RENTSCH
EVD
51.117
Q
2.
4
52
Mira SCHUBERT
EVD
53.082
3.
1
43
Reka PECHE
EVD
1:05.411
4.
6
51
Carla SCHOLZE
EVD
1:06.548
5.
2
47
Charlotte RICHTER
EVD
1:10.382
6.
5
53
Amy SHAO
EVD
1:14.887
Race 8, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
36
Florentine JOHNE
EVD
58.070
Q
2.
3
55
Elias URBAN
EVD
59.462
3.
5
34
Hana BUDER
EVD
1:00.709
4.
2
44
Juna RADISCH
EVD
1:06.060
4
40
Richard MUCH
EVD
DNS
Race 9, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
41
Armin NAJORKA
EVD
53.406
Q
2.
1
42
Juri PECHE
EVD
55.623
3.
2
50
Valerie SCHMIDT
EVD
59.326
4.
6
54
Luise SLOPIANKA
EVD
1:01.577
5.
4
37
Ibrahim KHORAKIWALA
EVD
1:18.763
6.
3
39
Romeo KOTTKE
EVD
1:25.099
Race 10, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
48
Freya ROTSCHKY
EVD
51.639
Q
2.
5
49
Theodora ROTSCHKY
EVD
52.946
3.
1
33
Karlotta BILLY
EVD
1:03.034
4.
6
38
Johanna KOSITZ
EVD
1:03.234
5.
2
35
Leno CORDES
EVD
1:22.401
6.
4
45
Sophia REDLICH
EVD
1:44.627
Final Parcours 2R Bambini
Race 19, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
35
Leno CORDES
EVD
1:17.393
2.
1
53
Amy SHAO
EVD
1:17.917
3.
2
37
Ibrahim KHORAKIWALA
EVD
1:19.979
4.
4
39
Romeo KOTTKE
EVD
1:24.017
5.
5
45
Sophia REDLICH
EVD
1:35.572
Race 20, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
38
Johanna KOSITZ
EVD
59.552
2.
3
44
Juna RADISCH
EVD
1:00.079
3.
5
47
Charlotte RICHTER
EVD
1:04.665
4.
2
43
Reka PECHE
EVD
1:08.556
5.
4
51
Carla SCHOLZE
EVD
1:13.051
Race 21, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
34
Hana BUDER
EVD
52.283
2.
3
55
Elias URBAN
EVD
55.017
3.
1
36
Florentine JOHNE
EVD
55.631
4.
2
50
Valerie SCHMIDT
EVD
1:04.220
5.
6
33
Karlotta BILLY
EVD
1:07.142
6.
5
54
Luise SLOPIANKA
EVD
1:08.771
Race 22, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
48
Freya ROTSCHKY
EVD
49.029
34
2.
3
49
Theodora ROTSCHKY
EVD
50.253
21
3.
1
46
Lotta RENTSCH
EVD
51.283
13
4.
5
41
Armin NAJORKA
EVD
52.397
8
5.
4
52
Mira SCHUBERT
EVD
59.093
5
6.
6
42
Juri PECHE
EVD
1:02.489
3
Distance Classification Parcours 2R Bambini
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Super Final, Group 1
23.
40
Richard MUCH
EVD
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters