Events
Torino EC Final
Torino EF JChallenge
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CRITERIUM GIOVANILE - Pieve di Cadore, Italy - 11-12 March 2023
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter JUN F MEN
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 15, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Lorenzo LUMINA  LOM38.960Q
2.231 Damiano PINAMONTI  TREN43.105Q
3.335 Alex TOLLER  TREN44.935
4.423 Luca CASSAN  TREN48.253
5.533 Florian SPORNBERGER  AADG51.211
 Race 16, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Giacomo BATTISTI  TREN41.726Q
2.236 Vittorio VIRARDI  TREN42.686Q
3.319 Filippo AZZOLINI  VEN54.538 
4.429 Tommaso MORCELLI  LOM56.905
 Race 17, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Mattia CARLI  TREN43.405Q
2.224 Davide CILIOTTA  VEN43.581Q
3.327 Nicolo' LEPORE  LOM43.985
4.426 Daniele FONTANARI  TREN48.793
 Race 18, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Denny BERTOLINA  LOM39.652Q
2.230 Damiano MOSER  TREN43.889Q
3.325 Matteo DALMASO  TREN45.714 
4.586 Matteo FEDEL  TREN47.987
5.432 Alessio Giorgio ROSINI  VEN48.696
 
Semi Final 333 meter JUN F MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 27, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Lorenzo LUMINA  LOM38.765Q
2.322 Mattia CARLI  TREN42.115Q
3.236 Vittorio VIRARDI  TREN42.375
4.527 Nicolo' LEPORE  LOM46.637
5.430 Damiano MOSER  TREN51.330
 Race 28, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Denny BERTOLINA  LOM39.428Q
2.220 Giacomo BATTISTI  TREN40.813Q
3.424 Davide CILIOTTA  VEN43.525 
4.535 Alex TOLLER  TREN43.667
5.331 Damiano PINAMONTI  TREN43.757
 
Final 333 meter JUN F MEN
 Race 37, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.329 Tommaso MORCELLI  LOM43.02612
2.132 Alessio Giorgio ROSINI  VEN49.54110
3.233 Florian SPORNBERGER  AADG49.6228
 Race 38, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.519 Filippo AZZOLINI  VEN46.10224
2.323 Luca CASSAN  TREN47.57720
3.426 Daniele FONTANARI  TREN48.44018
4.286 Matteo FEDEL  TREN49.06116
5.125 Matteo DALMASO  TREN1:00.99914
 Race 39, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Damiano PINAMONTI  TREN41.98544
2.530 Damiano MOSER  TREN42.25440
3.235 Alex TOLLER  TREN44.13336
4.427 Nicolo' LEPORE  LOM44.25632
5.124 Davide CILIOTTA  VEN47.72428 
 Race 40, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Lorenzo LUMINA  LOM38.787100
2.221 Denny BERTOLINA  LOM38.91880
3.422 Mattia CARLI  TREN42.01970
4.536 Vittorio VIRARDI  TREN44.09660 
5.320 Giacomo BATTISTI  TREN55.04350
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Impakt Sport