Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPA CUP FINAL DANUBIA-STARCLASS - Torino, Italy - 24-26 March 2023
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men Junior C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 38, ..     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN45.453Q
2.230 Filippo PEZZONI  ITA45.571Q
3.342 Mehmet Talha YILDIZ  TUR45.807
4.421 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  BEL46.707
5.540 Jakub NOWAK  POL46.853
 Race 39, ..     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  NED45.612Q
2.326 Mathias LAVECCHIA  FRA46.544Q
3.238 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  POL46.598 
4.432 Carlo TAGLIABUE  ITA46.680
5.528 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  HUN46.752
 Race 40, ..     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Tymeo LIBEAU  FRA-    Q
2.323 Samuel SULC  CZE-    Q
3.429 DERDAK Akos  HUN-    ADV
4.541 Matus DURISKA  SVK-    
5.236 Boet GROENEWEGEN  NED-    ADV
 Race 41, ..     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.235 Kebba NJIE  NED45.012Q
2.133 Maksims SOLEICUKS  LAT45.977Q
3.539 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  POL46.098
4.322 Lowie DEKENS  BEL1:08.914
5.431 Pietro ANTONIOLI  ITA-    
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men Junior C
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 48, ..     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN45.013Q
2.234 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  NED45.111Q
3.333 Maksims SOLEICUKS  LAT45.496 
4.539 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  POL45.648
5.629 DERDAK Akos  HUN46.148
6.426 Mathias LAVECCHIA  FRA46.507
 Race 49, ..     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Kebba NJIE  NED44.618Q
2.542 Mehmet Talha YILDIZ  TUR44.694Q
3.423 Samuel SULC  CZE45.004
4.330 Filippo PEZZONI  ITA45.598ADV
5.636 Boet GROENEWEGEN  NED-    
6.225 Tymeo LIBEAU  FRAP
 
Final 500 meter Men Junior C
 Race 62, RF2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.331 Pietro ANTONIOLI  ITA46.501
2.128 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  HUN46.597
240 Jakub NOWAK  POLDNS
 Race 63, RF1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.241 Matus DURISKA  SVK45.898
2.522 Lowie DEKENS  BEL46.071
3.138 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  POL46.073
4.421 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  BEL46.077
5.332 Carlo TAGLIABUE  ITA1:05.799
 Race 64, B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Maksims SOLEICUKS  LAT45.3203 
2.339 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  POL45.4112
3.123 Samuel SULC  CZE57.8941 
4.636 Boet GROENEWEGEN  NED1:08.174
5.429 DERDAK Akos  HUN1:13.042
526 Mathias LAVECCHIA  FRAP
  1 Race (the best 6 skaters of each race qualify for the -, total 7 skaters)
 Race 65, A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Kebba NJIE  NED44.75234Q
2.434 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  NED45.83621Q
3.530 Filippo PEZZONI  ITA46.09813Q
4.327 JANCSÓ Zalán  HUN1:16.9468Q
5.242 Mehmet Talha YILDIZ  TUR-    5Q
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton
Engo