Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
2 TROFEO DELLE REGIONI - Renon, Italy - 5 February 2023
Semi Final 500 meter JUNIOR F MEN
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 8, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
14
Giacomo BATTISTI
SCN
1:01.88
Q
2.
4
26
Damiano MOSER
SCP
1:04.98
Q
3.
1
24
Nicolo' LEPORE
BOR
1:05.31
ADV
4.
5
27
Damiano PINAMONTI
SGT
1:05.99
5.
2
29
Alessio Giorgio ROSINI
PDC
1:13.35
6.
6
23
Andrea FURLANI
SCP
1:28.56
Race 9, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
15
Denny BERTOLINA
BOR
1:01.22
Q
2.
3
18
Davide CILIOTTA
PDC
1:08.48
Q
3.
1
13
Filippo AZZOLINI
SGR
1:09.03
4.
4
19
Matteo DALMASO
SCP
1:17.51
5.
5
28
Elia REMORINI
SCP
1:25.73
6.
2
17
Luca CASSAN
SGT
1:33.49
Race 10, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
25
Lorenzo LUMINA
BOR
1:01.10
Q
2.
1
16
Mattia CARLI (S)
SCP
1:03.39
Q
3.
6
31
Alex TOLLER
SGT
1:12.50
4.
5
30
Florian SPORNBERGER
RIT
1:16.13
5.
7
22
Daniele FONTANARI
VGP
1:18.19
6.
3
21
Dmitriy FINYAK
CPP
1:23.40
7.
2
20
Matteo FEDEL
SKA
1:26.58
Final 500 meter JUNIOR F MEN
Race 21, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Dmitriy FINYAK
CPP
1:22.47
1
2.
2
28
Elia REMORINI
SCP
1:23.40
1
3.
3
20
Matteo FEDEL
SKA
1:23.73
1
4.
4
23
Andrea FURLANI
SCP
1:25.88
1
5.
5
17
Luca CASSAN
SGT
1:28.53
1
Race 22, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
Damiano PINAMONTI
SGT
1:04.52
8
2.
6
19
Matteo DALMASO
SCP
1:04.86
7
3.
3
31
Alex TOLLER
SGT
1:06.81
6
4.
5
30
Florian SPORNBERGER
RIT
1:16.26
5
5.
7
22
Daniele FONTANARI
VGP
1:16.65
4
6.
2
13
Filippo AZZOLINI
SGR
1:17.36
3
7.
4
29
Alessio Giorgio ROSINI
PDC
1:21.52
2
Race 23, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
15
Denny BERTOLINA
BOR
59.35
25
2.
1
25
Lorenzo LUMINA
BOR
1:02.50
20
3.
5
26
Damiano MOSER
SCP
1:02.89
15
4.
6
24
Nicolo' LEPORE
BOR
1:06.97
13
5.
7
18
Davide CILIOTTA
PDC
1:08.94
11
6.
4
16
Mattia CARLI (S)
SCP
1:09.99
10
7.
3
14
Giacomo BATTISTI
SCN
1:10.39
9
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters