Events
Torino EC Final
Torino EF JChallenge
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
3^ COPPA ITALIA - Torino, Italy - 28-29 January 2023
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 21, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR55.777Q
2.271 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SGT55.806Q
3.363 Desiree LANDL  BOR56.255Q
4.469 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:00.027 
5.568 Aurora PEREGO  SES1:00.212
 Race 22, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Giulia MARELLI  SES49.779Q
2.357 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT54.074Q
3.258 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR55.063Q
4.465 Martina MANCUSO  VGT57.467
5.564 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:03.644
 Race 23, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Serena MAUCERI  VGT54.353Q
2.261 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES54.681Q
3.360 Alice COLTURI  BOR56.554Q
4.470 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR57.900 
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 36, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 Giulia MARELLI  SES53.939Q
2.361 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES54.198Q
3.463 Desiree LANDL  BOR55.876 
4.560 Alice COLTURI  BOR55.941
5.257 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT56.229
 Race 37, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Serena MAUCERI  VGT53.808Q
2.359 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR54.654Q
3.471 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SGT54.875
4.258 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR56.020
5.565 Martina MANCUSO  VGT58.959
 
Final 500 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
 Race 44, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Sara SILVESTRI  BOR57.93724
2.368 Aurora PEREGO  SES59.21320
3.269 Laura SAVALLI  VGT1:02.37518
4.464 Benedetta LEPORE  BOR1:07.23016
 Race 45, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.457 Gaia CALCAGNO  VGT57.48944
2.358 Camilla CANCLINI  BOR57.71440
3.163 Desiree LANDL  BOR57.78236 
4.565 Martina MANCUSO  VGT59.14032
5.260 Alice COLTURI  BOR1:02.83628
 Race 46, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.266 Giulia MARELLI  SES51.604100
2.361 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES52.26680
3.167 Serena MAUCERI  VGT52.35270
4.459 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR54.67860
5.571 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SGT55.86850 
 
Distance Classification 500 meter JUNIOR D WOMEN
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPVictoriesBest time
  x, -
15.62 Agnese FIORATO  VGTP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer