Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIONAL LEAGUE BENELUXCUP 3 - Tilburg, Netherlands - 22 January 2023
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter Jun DEF Div C
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 9 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.427 Daan LANKHAAR  IJSVR43.96Q
2.323 Maud VAN BLADEL  IJCT44.89Q
3.274 Yfke BUIJS  STRI47.62 
4.130 Amanda YAO  LUX56.01
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.328 Pieter LANKHAAR  IJSVR40.02Q
2.121 Djim SPIERINGS  IJCT47.49Q
3.239 Jaume BERG  NSV51.85 
4.472 Ids ALLERSMA  STRI1:10.47
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.422 Isabel SEGERS  IJCT43.74Q
2.377 Moos VEEFKIND  YCE44.96Q
3.125 Zepp SPIERINGS  IJCT48.50 
4.516 Miro JANSSEN  IDA54.39
5.275 Daan ALLERSMA  STRI1:02.18
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.329 Stijn MANS  IJSVR41.03Q
2.424 Thijme LAURIJSSEN  IJCT45.18Q
3.120 Tijl TUBEE  IJCT47.46
4.234 Jasper VAN DEN BRAND  NSV50.33
 
Semi Final 333 meter Jun DEF Div C
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 21, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.472 Ids ALLERSMA  STRI47.36Q
2.125 Zepp SPIERINGS  IJCT49.11 
3.239 Jaume BERG  NSV51.14
4.330 Amanda YAO  LUX58.87
 Race 22, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Yfke BUIJS  STRI46.61Q
2.475 Daan ALLERSMA  STRI48.09 
3.234 Jasper VAN DEN BRAND  NSV49.91
4.316 Miro JANSSEN  IDA55.99
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Pieter LANKHAAR  IJSVR39.84Q
2.227 Daan LANKHAAR  IJSVR43.92Q
3.521 Djim SPIERINGS  IJCT45.19 
4.420 Tijl TUBEE  IJCT48.56
5.323 Maud VAN BLADEL  IJCT-    
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Stijn MANS  IJSVR40.62Q
2.222 Isabel SEGERS  IJCT42.72Q
3.377 Moos VEEFKIND  YCE43.40
4.424 Thijme LAURIJSSEN  IJCT43.92
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Jun DEF Div C
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.29 Stijn MANS  IJSVR1341|1|140.62
2.22 Isabel SEGERS  IJCT2211|2|242.72
3.28 Pieter LANKHAAR  IJSVR3131|1|339.84
4.27 Daan LANKHAAR  IJSVR481|2|443.92
5.77 Moos VEEFKIND  YCE552|3|543.40
  Final, Group 2
6.24 Thijme LAURIJSSEN  IJCT132|4|143.92
7.23 Maud VAN BLADEL  IJCT222|5|244.89
8.20 Tijl TUBEE  IJCT313|4|347.46
9.21 Djim SPIERINGS  IJCT42|3|445.19
  Final, Group 3
10.74 Yfke BUIJS  STRI13|1|146.61
11.72 Ids ALLERSMA  STRI24|1|247.36
12.25 Zepp SPIERINGS  IJCT33|2|348.50
13.75 Daan ALLERSMA  STRI45|2|448.09
  Final, Group 4
14.39 Jaume BERG  NSV13|3|151.14
15.34 Jasper VAN DEN BRAND  NSV24|3|249.91
16.16 Miro JANSSEN  IDA34|4|354.39
17.30 Amanda YAO  LUX44|4|456.01
 
Final 500 meter Jun DEF Div C
 Race 41, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.239 Jaume BERG  NSV1:17.63
2.134 Jasper VAN DEN BRAND  NSV1:17.78
3.316 Miro JANSSEN  IDA1:28.50
4.430 Amanda YAO  LUX1:36.89
 Race 42, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Yfke BUIJS  STRI1:09.09
2.272 Ids ALLERSMA  STRI1:09.11
3.425 Zepp SPIERINGS  IJCT1:17.55
4.375 Daan ALLERSMA  STRI1:10.82
 Race 43, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Thijme LAURIJSSEN  IJCT1:06.693
2.423 Maud VAN BLADEL  IJCT1:06.972
3.320 Tijl TUBEE  IJCT1:11.271
4.221 Djim SPIERINGS  IJCT1:23.90 
 Race 44, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.229 Stijn MANS  IJSVR1:01.2234
2.322 Isabel SEGERS  IJCT1:03.3821
3.128 Pieter LANKHAAR  IJSVR1:05.2013
4.527 Daan LANKHAAR  IJSVR1:09.698
5.477 Moos VEEFKIND  YCE1:20.045 
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton