Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIONAL LEAGUE BENELUXCUP 3 - Tilburg, Netherlands - 22 January 2023
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Jun ABC/Sen Div B
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 13, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Sidoine CONESA  LUX53.10Q
2.378 Niels KONINGS  YCE55.34Q
3.246 Jurre BENNINK  NSV58.52
4.510 Margot GEVAERT  BSC1:01.39
5.426 Ivar LAMBREGTS  IJCT1:06.07
 Race 14, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Emma ARNS  NSV55.40Q
2.493 Hanne RYNDERS  YDS59.34Q
3.39 An MOMMAERTS  BSC1:05.85 
232 Elisa AULAMO  LUXDNF
 Race 15, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.38 Nienke DE JONG  BSC54.44Q
2.250 Lisanne DE REUS  NSV59.33Q
3.133 Marco KIESGEN  LUX1:01.24 
4.479 Imke VAN DER STEEN  YCE1:05.94
5.551 Sjors HISSINK  NSV1:22.50
 Race 16, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.45 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC54.57Q
2.394 Jaro VAN DAELE  YDS54.74Q
3.180 Erwin VAN DEN BOOGAERT  YCE1:00.24
4.544 Mirthe PORS  NSV1:01.04
5.266 Sarah VANDENBULCKE  STKG1:01.17
 
Semi Final 500 meter Jun ABC/Sen Div B
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 33, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Mirthe PORS  NSV59.71Q
2.266 Sarah VANDENBULCKE  STKG1:00.01 
3.426 Ivar LAMBREGTS  IJCT1:05.04
4.39 An MOMMAERTS  BSC1:03.72
 Race 34, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.532 Elisa AULAMO  LUX58.87Q
2.133 Marco KIESGEN  LUX1:01.66 
3.210 Margot GEVAERT  BSC1:01.93
4.379 Imke VAN DER STEEN  YCE1:03.98
5.451 Sjors HISSINK  NSV1:04.10
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 35, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Sidoine CONESA  LUX53.89Q
2.593 Hanne RYNDERS  YDS58.98Q
3.446 Jurre BENNINK  NSV59.28 
4.294 Jaro VAN DAELE  YDS1:03.32
5.343 Emma ARNS  NSV1:03.56
 Race 36, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Nienke DE JONG  BSC53.07Q
2.25 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC54.16Q
3.378 Niels KONINGS  YCE54.84
4.450 Lisanne DE REUS  NSV58.84
5.580 Erwin VAN DEN BOOGAERT  YCE59.07
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Jun ABC/Sen Div B
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.8 Nienke DE JONG  BSC1341|1|153.07
2.5 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC2211|2|254.16
3.31 Sidoine CONESA  LUX3131|1|353.10
  Final, Group 2
4.94 Jaro VAN DAELE  YDS132|4|154.74
5.43 Emma ARNS  NSV221|5|255.40
6.46 Jurre BENNINK  NSV313|3|358.52
7.50 Lisanne DE REUS  NSV42|4|458.84
8.80 Erwin VAN DEN BOOGAERT  YCE53|5|559.07
  Final, Group 3
9.33 Marco KIESGEN  LUX13|2|11:01.24
10.44 Mirthe PORS  NSV24|1|259.71
11.66 Sarah VANDENBULCKE  STKG35|2|31:00.01
12.32 Elisa AULAMO  LUXNS|1|P58.87
  Final, Group 4
13.26 Ivar LAMBREGTS  IJCT15|3|11:05.04
14.10 Margot GEVAERT  BSC24|3|21:01.39
15.51 Sjors HISSINK  NSV35|5|31:04.10
16.9 An MOMMAERTS  BSC43|4|41:03.72
  Semi Final, Group 2
17.79 Imke VAN DER STEEN  YCE44|41:03.98
  Final, Group 1
78 Niels KONINGS  YCEYC2|3|YC54.84
93 Hanne RYNDERS  YDSYC2|2|YC58.98
 
Final 1000 meter Jun ABC/Sen Div B
 Race 53, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.426 Ivar LAMBREGTS  IJCT2:07.03
2.110 Margot GEVAERT  BSC2:08.28
3.351 Sjors HISSINK  NSV2:10.68
4.29 An MOMMAERTS  BSC2:10.74
 Race 54, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.433 Marco KIESGEN  LUX2:07.94
2.244 Mirthe PORS  NSV2:11.29
3.366 Sarah VANDENBULCKE  STKG2:11.49
132 Elisa AULAMO  LUXP
 Race 55, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.494 Jaro VAN DAELE  YDS1:58.063
2.543 Emma ARNS  NSV1:59.022
3.346 Jurre BENNINK  NSV1:59.391 
4.250 Lisanne DE REUS  NSV2:01.33
5.180 Erwin VAN DEN BOOGAERT  YCE2:01.59
 Race 56, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Nienke DE JONG  BSC1:54.1434
2.35 Tjorven DE VUYST  BSC1:54.3121
3.231 Sidoine CONESA  LUX1:56.3213
478 Niels KONINGS  YCEYC 
593 Hanne RYNDERS  YDSYC
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV