Events
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Hasselt Speculaascup
Gent-Eastertournement
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
REGIONAL LEAGUE BENELUXCUP 3 - Tilburg, Netherlands - 22 January 2023
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Jun ABC/Sen Div A
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 12 skaters)
 Race 17, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.261 Anil DE VRIES  STB47.51Q
2.36 Warre POLLET  BSC48.47Q
3.169 Alexander VAN BUREN  STKG48.68ADV
4.418 Binh DE SMEDT  IDA50.80
548 Evan LEEUWIS  NSVP
 Race 18, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG44.82Q
2.492 Loy CREMERS  YDS48.50Q
3.556 Famke BOGERS  STB49.11 
4.217 Tuur LOOIJEN  IDA49.37
5.349 Myrthe DE REUS  NSV52.35
 Race 19, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV46.21Q
2.370 Selim TANRIKULU  STKG46.97Q
3.568 Willem DEWAGTERE  STKG47.20 
4.47 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC48.72
5.160 Senne VAN DE REST  STB48.88
6.658 Bregje BOGERS  STB53.26
 Race 20, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.545 Kebba NJIE  NSV46.17Q
2.664 Lowie DEKENS  STKG46.23Q
3.291 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS48.08 
4.357 Luka STERK  STB52.45
5.165 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG53.50
6.459 Jade VAN DE REST  STB54.54
 
Semi Final 500 meter Jun ABC/Sen Div A
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 37, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.260 Senne VAN DE REST  STB49.14Q
2.17 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC49.21Q
3.357 Luka STERK  STB51.72 
4.458 Bregje BOGERS  STB52.47
5.559 Jade VAN DE REST  STB54.10
 Race 38, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.548 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV49.24Q
2.117 Tuur LOOIJEN  IDA49.96Q
3.218 Binh DE SMEDT  IDA50.95
4.349 Myrthe DE REUS  NSV52.13
5.465 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG52.22
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 39, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG45.04Q
2.264 Lowie DEKENS  STKG46.33Q
3.368 Willem DEWAGTERE  STKG46.78 
4.592 Loy CREMERS  YDS47.26
5.656 Famke BOGERS  STB50.53
6.461 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:03.60
 Race 40, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV45.71Q
2.145 Kebba NJIE  NSV46.44Q
3.370 Selim TANRIKULU  STKG46.66 
4.491 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS1:07.66
669 Alexander VAN BUREN  STKGDNF
56 Warre POLLET  BSCP
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Jun ABC/Sen Div A
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.67 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG1341|1|144.82
2.64 Lowie DEKENS  STKG2212|2|246.23
3.47 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV3131|1|345.71
4.45 Kebba NJIE  NSV481|2|446.17
5.70 Selim TANRIKULU  STKG552|3|546.66
6.68 Willem DEWAGTERE  STKG633|3|646.78
  Final, Group 2
7.61 Anil DE VRIES  STB121|6|147.51
8.92 Loy CREMERS  YDS212|4|247.26
9.60 Senne VAN DE REST  STB35|1|348.88
10.91 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS43|4|448.08
11.69 Alexander VAN BUREN  STKG53|NS|548.68
12.56 Famke BOGERS  STB63|5|649.11
  Final, Group 3
13.48 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV1P|1|149.24
14.6 Warre POLLET  BSC22|P|248.47
15.17 Tuur LOOIJEN  IDA34|2|349.37
16.7 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC44|2|448.72
17.57 Luka STERK  STB54|3|551.72
18.18 Binh DE SMEDT  IDA64|3|650.80
  Final, Group 4
19.58 Bregje BOGERS  STB16|4|152.47
20.49 Myrthe DE REUS  NSV25|4|252.13
21.65 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG35|5|352.22
22.59 Jade VAN DE REST  STB46|5|454.10
 
Final 1000 meter Jun ABC/Sen Div A
 Race 57, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.358 Bregje BOGERS  STB1:46.50
2.149 Myrthe DE REUS  NSV1:47.11
3.265 Caroline VANDENBULCKE  STKG1:47.12
4.459 Jade VAN DE REST  STB1:50.50
 Race 58, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.248 Evan LEEUWIS  NSV1:42.50
2.66 Warre POLLET  BSC1:42.60
3.317 Tuur LOOIJEN  IDA1:43.65
4.17 Timofey DONSKOI  BSC1:44.40
5.557 Luka STERK  STB1:46.99
6.418 Binh DE SMEDT  IDA1:48.64
 Race 59, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.461 Anil DE VRIES  STB1:39.452
2.192 Loy CREMERS  YDS1:40.061
3.260 Senne VAN DE REST  STB1:40.72
4.591 Luna-Marie LAU  YDS1:41.90
5.669 Alexander VAN BUREN  STKG1:42.23
6.356 Famke BOGERS  STB1:42.35
 Race 60, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Robbe VOLCKAERT  STKG1:32.8234
2.364 Lowie DEKENS  STKG1:32.9121
3.247 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV1:35.8613
4.445 Kebba NJIE  NSV1:40.348
5.570 Selim TANRIKULU  STKG1:44.335 
6.668 Willem DEWAGTERE  STKG1:50.723 
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo