Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
1 TROFEO INTERREGIONALE LOMBARDIA PIEMONTE - Bergamo, Italy - 19 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUN E MEN
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 17, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR57.053Q
2.422 Luca MARELLI  SES57.078Q
3.219 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR59.052Q
4.327 Zaccaria PASTURA  BOR1:11.083 
 Race 18, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES53.099Q
2.226 Daniele MORELLI  BOR55.011Q
3.328 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:02.090Q
4.423 Marco MARTINELLI  BOR1:04.003
5.525 Gabriele MORCELLI  BOR1:16.028
 Race 19, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Diego DI BELLA  BOR56.075Q
2.217 Matteo BONETTI  BOR57.002Q
3.324 Jacopo Kangfeng MORANO  VGT1:24.018Q
4.420 Tiziano FERRARI  BOR2:12.050 
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUN E MEN
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 24, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES53.070Q
2.226 Daniele MORELLI  BOR54.056Q
3.317 Matteo BONETTI  BOR56.027
4.428 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:11.043
5.524 Jacopo Kangfeng MORANO  VGT1:29.080
 Race 25, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Diego DI BELLA  BOR55.047Q
2.221 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR56.004Q
3.322 Luca MARELLI  SES57.015 
4.419 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR58.048
5.523 Marco MARTINELLI  BOR1:05.022
 
Final 500 meter JUN E MEN
 Race 34, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Zaccaria PASTURA  BOR1:12.088
2.225 Gabriele MORCELLI  BOR1:17.036
3.320 Tiziano FERRARI  BOR2:08.071
 Race 35, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Luca MARELLI  SES58.0683 
2.219 Dennis ERLACHER  BOR58.0892
3.428 Raffaele VIVIANI  BOR1:02.0881
4.323 Marco MARTINELLI  BOR1:05.062
5.524 Jacopo Kangfeng MORANO  VGT1:31.073
 Race 36, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Gabriele BALLABIO  SES53.07234
2.226 Daniele MORELLI  BOR54.00621
3.318 Diego DI BELLA  BOR54.03713
4.517 Matteo BONETTI  BOR56.0728 
5.421 Tobias GONCZOL  BOR56.0935
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton
Web-TV