Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
1 TROFEO INTERREGIONALE LOMBARDIA PIEMONTE - Bergamo, Italy - 19 November 2022
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUN E WOM
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 14, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.312 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR58.033Q
2.57 Gaia ERLACHER  BOR1:05.033Q
3.25 Melissa COLA  BOR1:05.062Q
4.115 Martina URBANI  BOR1:17.093 
5.46 Carola CORTI  SES1:25.080
 Race 15, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR1:00.023Q
2.410 Vita MARTINELLI  BOR1:05.075Q
3.313 Allegra RUSCONI  SES1:06.018Q
4.59 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR1:06.055
5.24 Nicole BONETTI  BOR1:21.065
 Race 16, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR1:01.060Q
2.41 Emma Lisina ANDREOLA  BOR1:04.085Q
3.114 Rachele TODESCO  BOR1:05.028Q
4.33 Anja BERBENNI  BOR1:10.002 
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUN E WOM
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 22, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR56.052Q
2.513 Allegra RUSCONI  SES1:04.005Q
3.37 Gaia ERLACHER  BOR1:04.039
4.21 Emma Lisina ANDREOLA  BOR1:07.021
5.45 Melissa COLA  BOR1:08.053
 Race 23, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR58.026Q
2.111 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR58.051Q
3.410 Vita MARTINELLI  BOR1:04.052 
4.59 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR1:04.089
5.314 Rachele TODESCO  BOR1:09.066
 
Final 500 meter JUN E WOM
 Race 31, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Anja BERBENNI  BOR1:10.061
2.46 Carola CORTI  SES1:11.010
3.34 Nicole BONETTI  BOR1:23.084
4.215 Martina URBANI  BOR1:28.080
 Race 32, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Alice MARTINELLI  BOR1:05.0363
2.45 Melissa COLA  BOR1:08.0232
3.31 Emma Lisina ANDREOLA  BOR1:11.0841
4.514 Rachele TODESCO  BOR1:12.069
110 Vita MARTINELLI  BORP 
 Race 33, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Francesca PICCAGNONI  BOR56.04034
2.22 Rebecca BARETTO  BOR57.08221
3.311 Emma PEDRANZINI  BOR58.03313
4.57 Gaia ERLACHER  BOR1:03.0418 
5.413 Allegra RUSCONI  SES1:03.0715
 


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec