Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
 
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 76, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5111 TÓTH Hajnalka  TDKE3:17.724 
2.1166 Lea POPOVI?OVÁ  SKMA3:17.819
3.445 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STCZ3:18.085
4.6122 Judit Sara LASZLO  ISK3:19.623
5.3104 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK3:22.062
6.225 Lara KOLOVRAT  METEOR3:30.466
 Race 77, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.644 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ2:59.035 
2.2124 Henrietta MÀRTON  ISK2:59.415
3.554 TÁLYAI Kitti  DSI3:05.272
4.3165 Katarína ONDREJ?ÁKOVÁ  SKMA3:08.619
5.163 PUTNOKI Maja  FTC3:15.047
6.423 Riana BRICA  METEOR3:22.589
 Race 78, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5158 Aneta TOKÁROVÁ  PRK3:01.437 
2.446 Nina KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ  STCZ3:10.641
3.2144 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL3:13.295
4.624 Tonka HORVAT  METEOR3:17.039
5.3123 Timea MADARÀSZ  ISK3:19.166
6.12 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD3:21.727
 
Final 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
 Race 93, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2104 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK3:05.842 
2.12 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD3:12.666
3.425 Lara KOLOVRAT  METEOR3:12.818
4.323 Riana BRICA  METEOR3:14.301
 Race 95, Group 2     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.545 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STCZ3:07.3141 
2.7122 Judit Sara LASZLO  ISK3:08.604
3.424 Tonka HORVAT  METEOR3:08.744
4.363 PUTNOKI Maja  FTC3:15.291
5.2144 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL3:16.179
6.6123 Timea MADARÀSZ  ISK3:22.152
1165 Katarína ONDREJ?ÁKOVÁ  SKMADNF
 Race 97, Group 1     (3 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ2:55.52234 
2.7166 Lea POPOVI?OVÁ  SKMA2:56.95121
3.2124 Henrietta MÀRTON  ISK2:58.93813
4.3158 Aneta TOKÁROVÁ  PRK3:01.8608
5.454 TÁLYAI Kitti  DSI3:03.6415
6.546 Nina KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ  STCZ3:12.3273
7.6111 TÓTH Hajnalka  TDKE3:30.5112
 
Distance Classification 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.44 Eva BLAHOVA  STCZ1341|12:55.522
2.166 Lea POPOVI?OVÁ  SKMA2212|22:56.951
3.124 Henrietta MÀRTON  ISK3132|32:58.938
4.158 Aneta TOKÁROVÁ  PRK481|43:01.437
5.54 TÁLYAI Kitti  DSI553|53:03.641
6.46 Nina KUNSTMÜLLEROVÁ  STCZ632|63:10.641
7.111 TÓTH Hajnalka  TDKE721|73:17.724
  Final, Group 2
8.45 Monika KOTRCHOVÁ  STCZ113|13:07.314
9.122 Judit Sara LASZLO  ISK24|23:08.604
10.24 Tonka HORVAT  METEOR34|33:08.744
11.63 PUTNOKI Maja  FTC45|43:15.047
12.144 Zoja FELICIJAN  CEL53|53:13.295
13.123 Timea MADARÀSZ  ISK65|63:19.166
14.165 Katarína ONDREJ?ÁKOVÁ  SKMADNF4|NF3:08.619
  Final, Group 3
15.104 GROHOCZKY Bettina  MTK15|13:05.842
16.2 Elisa-Florentina TOILA  GSD26|23:12.666
17.25 Lara KOLOVRAT  METEOR36|33:12.818
18.23 Riana BRICA  METEOR46|43:14.301


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Bioracer