Events
Oslo Open
Hasselt StarClass
Almaty Worldcup-3
Dresden Worldcup-5
Almaty Worldcup-4
Gdansk-EC
Friuli EYOF
Dresden WJC
Bergamo StarClass
Leeuwarden StarClass
Heerenveen StarClass
Amsterdam-GSA
Amsterdam-MIST
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ALPE ADRIA TROPHY - ZAGREB OPEN 2022 - Zagreb, Croatia - 12-13 November 2022
 
Heats 500 m JUNIOR D BOYS
 Race 108, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.394 GONDA Gerg?  JSE52.319 
2.1134 Edward IMREH  ISK58.280
3.21 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC59.590
4.4192 Richard FEDOR  STEZ1:03.222
 Race 109, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.477 TAKÁCS Attila Botond  FTC53.606 
2.3105 CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté  MTK54.533
3.237 Petar MATIJEVI?  METEOR1:03.304
4.1121 TÓTH Zoltán  TDKE1:04.278
 Race 110, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4106 OLTI Miksa  MTK55.592 
2.196 GYÖRGY Nimród  JSE56.720
3.2161 Juraj GOGA  PRK58.843
4.336 Teo MATIJA??I? LU?ANIN  METEOR1:14.133
 Race 111, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.435 Rene KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR55.778 
2.3133 Arpad CSISZER  ISK58.446
3.195 GYÖRGY Benedek  JSE58.782
4.275 LENG Ming Jun  FTC59.864
 Race 112, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4120 MORAVCSIK Márk  TDKE51.980 
2.276 NÉMETH Marcell  FTC52.135
3.361 ORTUTAY Viktor  DSI1:00.233
4.53 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD1:12.382
1147 Filip ?KOF  CELDNS
 
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR D BOYS
 Race 122, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.294 GONDA Gerg?  JSE51.457 
2.377 TAKÁCS Attila Botond  FTC51.544
3.176 NÉMETH Marcell  FTC51.952
4.4105 CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté  MTK53.288
5.5133 Arpad CSISZER  ISK57.736
 Race 123, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.335 Rene KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR52.948 
2.1120 MORAVCSIK Márk  TDKE52.997
3.2106 OLTI Miksa  MTK53.329
4.496 GYÖRGY Nimród  JSE57.438
5.5134 Edward IMREH  ISK57.606
 
Final 500 m JUNIOR D BOYS
 Race 137, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.175 LENG Ming Jun  FTC1:00.094 
2.3121 TÓTH Zoltán  TDKE1:03.767
3.2192 Richard FEDOR  STEZ1:04.437
4.536 Teo MATIJA??I? LU?ANIN  METEOR1:13.131
5.43 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD1:14.942
 Race 139, Group 3     (2 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 GYÖRGY Benedek  JSE58.803 
2.2161 Juraj GOGA  PRK59.053
3.461 ORTUTAY Viktor  DSI1:01.691
4.31 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC1:12.075
5.537 Petar MATIJEVI?  METEOR1:13.742
 Race 141, Group 2     (3 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2106 OLTI Miksa  MTK55.5603 
2.4134 Edward IMREH  ISK57.9902
3.5133 Arpad CSISZER  ISK58.5311
4.1105 CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté  MTK1:16.113
5.396 GYÖRGY Nimród  JSE1:19.858
 Race 143, Group 1     (4 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 GONDA Gerg?  JSE52.59834 
2.5120 MORAVCSIK Márk  TDKE52.72621
3.376 NÉMETH Marcell  FTC52.93313
4.435 Rene KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR53.0418
5.277 TAKÁCS Attila Botond  FTC53.0685
 
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR D BOYS
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.94 GONDA Gerg?  JSE1341|1|151.457
2.120 MORAVCSIK Márk  TDKE2211|2|251.980
3.76 NÉMETH Marcell  FTC3132|3|351.952
4.35 Rene KOPRIVNJAK  METEOR481|1|452.948
5.77 TAKÁCS Attila Botond  FTC551|2|551.544
  Final, Group 2
6.106 OLTI Miksa  MTK131|3|153.329
7.134 Edward IMREH  ISK222|5|257.606
8.133 Arpad CSISZER  ISK312|5|357.736
9.105 CORVIN-SZABÓ Máté  MTK42|4|453.288
10.96 GYÖRGY Nimród  JSE52|4|556.720
  Final, Group 3
11.95 GYÖRGY Benedek  JSE13|158.782
12.161 Juraj GOGA  PRK23|258.843
13.61 ORTUTAY Viktor  DSI33|31:00.233
14.1 Imre MIHALY BISON  ERC43|459.590
15.37 Petar MATIJEVI?  METEOR53|51:03.304
  Final, Group 4
16.75 LENG Ming Jun  FTC14|159.864
17.121 TÓTH Zoltán  TDKE24|21:03.767
18.192 Richard FEDOR  STEZ34|31:03.222
19.36 Teo MATIJA??I? LU?ANIN  METEOR44|41:13.131
20.3 Mihai-Alexandru TOILA  GSD54|51:12.382
  Heats, Group 1
147 Filip ?KOF  CELDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Bioracer